Degree Program Assignments for UP Diliman

Name Degree Program
ABAD, EINOR JOHN GODFREY LAZO B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
ABADIER, STEFFANIE ROSE MAGHIBON BA ART STUDIES
ABADILLA, JONAS ANGELO LOPENA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ABAINZA, MARDI LOUISE BRIONES BS STATISTICS
ABALLA, NEIL ANGELO PINGOL BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ABALOS, MARK LOUIS FRONDA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABAN, LEILA ROQUE BS BIOLOGY
ABAÑO, FRANCIS LOUISSE MODESTO BS STATISTICS
ABANTE, JOSHUA INTES BS ECONOMICS
ABAO, MARLA VIA FERRER BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ABAQUIN, ALEJANDRO PEDROCHE BA SOCIOLOGY
ABASOLA, JAMES ERWIN RASONABLE BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ABAYA, CARLA ANDREA GOSECO BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ABDAO, REGINA CIARA SUNGA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABDAO, ROBERT DIEL LONEZA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ABELARDO, AVIN RAIEL PUNZALAN BS ECONOMICS
ABELLA, JO SERJI BACANI BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ABINUMAN, ALEEZA KIRA GONZALES BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
ABLANG, ABIGAIL MARY CLAIRE FANTO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABRAHAM, ZYRE JASPER LEE BS MINING ENGINEERING
ABRAZALDO, CALEB JOSHUA RILLERA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
ABRENICA, JESSICA LLENARESAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABRENIO, STEPHANIE MAE VENCIO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
ABRIGO, JULIA MARGARET BS STATISTICS
ABROGAR, STEVEN ANGELO NAVARRO BS GEOLOGY
ABU, SEAN KENNETH BANGAYAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ABUBO, TATIANA DIZON BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ABUEL, AARON CEDRICK ILAGAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ABULENCIA, SOPHIA MARIE AQUINO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACADEMIA, ATARI KIM DIMAANO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ACDA, CARLO LOUIS AVANCENA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ACEBES, BENEDICT JOHN HOSTALLERO BS HOME ECONOMICS
ACERO, MARIANA PETRINA NATIVIDAD BS TOURISM
ACLA, JASMINE ABIGAIL SON BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACLAN, CHARLES AUSTIN GUINTU BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ACOB, PHILINA RITZEL LEONAR BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ACORDA, ERNEST JOREI FOLLANTE BS BIOLOGY
ACORDA, RYAN GABRIEL IBARRA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ACOSTA, FRAYNE NICOLE RAMOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ACOSTA, MELKIZEDEK ABRAU BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ADDUCUL, PATRICK ANGELO GUMABAY BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
ADONIS, KURT JONAS LAQUINDANUM BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ADOVO, ARVIN JAKE AMAGO BS GEOGRAPHY
ADRIANO, ADRIEN CHRISTIAN JOSE BS ARCHITECTURE
ADRIANO, MA KRISTINE JOY LOPEZ BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ADVINCULA, ALICIA ROSE PEREZ BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ADVINCULA, EMIRIE MAY GARCIA BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AFUANG, CARLA MARIDITH DE LEON BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
AGA, NICOLE ALVAREZ BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AGANA, LUIZ GABRIEL CASTRO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGANON, BRIDGET FRANCIA BS TOURISM
AGNES, FELICE ANDREA ALVAREZ BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGPALZA, MICHELLE ANNE SANTIAGO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
AGRON, MARK AARON DELA SERNA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
AGTAY, AIAN ARCILLA BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AGTING, SHAIRA MAE MILLONDAGA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
AGUBA, SYDNEY CLAUDELLE MIÑA BS SOCIAL WORK
AGUDILLA, TEODORO JR CABUYAO BS CHEMISTRY
AGUILA, MIKHAELA MARIE TOLENTINO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
AGUILA, VICTOR TYRONE MAGTIBAY BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
AGUILAR, SAMUEL KIRBY HERMANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUIRRE, KYLE DOMINIC DAVE BS ARCHITECTURE
AGUSTIN, BIANCA CHARMILLE GUILLEN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
AGUSTIN, JEROME SEPIDA BA JOURNALISM
AGUSTIN, LALAINE VENETH BALAGOT BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
AGUSTIN, NIÑA ALEXANDRIA ROOT BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AGUSTIN, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ALABA, JAIMIE BUGASH BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALABA, KENNETH JAY GALLANO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ALAGO, CLARISSE JOSSIL TAGAB BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ALARILLA, ROSEANNE DIAZ BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ALBA, MIKAELA JAMELA ALONZO BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ALBA, NICOLE MAY TANG BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALBA, REGINA MAE UMBAO BA FILM
ALBANO, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION DE PAULA BS ARCHITECTURE
ALBAY, ALYZZA JOY RAYMUNDO BA JOURNALISM
ALBAYDA, PAULA DOMINIQUE SAN MATEO BA LINGUISTICS
ALBERTO, ISABELLA FRANCHESKA CHAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ALBERTO, KATHLEEN MITCH ALEJANDRO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBERTO, MARIA SELINA CHESQA ANG BA FILM
ALBEUS, HANNAH ALYSSA BATAS BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBIA, JAMES NICOLAS BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ALBINA, CHRISTEANE JANNAH MERCADO BS STATISTICS
ALBOS, JAMES ROVI DE GUZMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ALCALDE, DEANNE DEFENSOR BS PSYCHOLOGY
ALCANAR, ANGEL LYRA BALID BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ALCANTARA, JARMAINE TESORERO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
ALCANTARA, SAMANTHA YSABEL DAYCO BS MATHEMATICS
ALCORIZA, CAESAR JOHN TRINIDAD BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ALDABA, GABRIELA FLORES B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ALDEMITA, MARIEVE GILLIAN LAPUT BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALDEP, BEATRICE GUEVARA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ALEDRO, MICAELA LERMA BS GEOLOGY
ALEGRE, MA SHIRMA PELLENE TOPIA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ALEJANDRIA, JHERMIEN PAUL GERONA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALEJANDRIA, JOJIE ALFONSO BS MATHEMATICS
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE ANN BUMATAY BS CHEMISTRY
ALEJAR, ERIKA ROSE MAGSINO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ALFONSO, JAIRAH MAE NAVORA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ALFONSO, MARZO MECO BAGAYAUA B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
ALGHAMDI, AMINA ROSE CLEMENTE BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALIGWAY, ELLJI CAÑETE BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ALILAM, JERICK BIALA BS MATHEMATICS
ALILIO, FELIZA JAYLY RIZZALETTE REYES BS STATISTICS
ALIMORONG, FRANZ MARGARETTE SABIO BS TOURISM
ALIMPIA, NELSON JR NOVEDA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ALINCASTRE, AARON JOSHUA CENTENO BS HOME ECONOMICS
ALINDADA, TRISHIA VALERIE MANANSALA BA PHILOSOPHY
ALIÑO, SEAN MOISES BARTOLOME BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ALIPOR, TIMOTHY PATRICK MANTILLAS BS BIOLOGY
ALISUAG, CYRIL IAN LIMOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMACHAR, FAEBI JAEMI COLLADO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALMADEN, KIM MARTIN PONTILLA BS MINING ENGINEERING
ALMAIDA, JOHANNA DENISE LLORITO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMARIO, JIRAH GRACE MASALUNGA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMARZA, LOURDE FRANCES MYE MAAÑO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ALMEDA, FERNANDO ANGELO AWAYAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ALMORADIE, FRANCES MYRVI DICHE BS GEOLOGY
ALOG, AMIZAH COLEENE BALTAZAR BA PHILOSOPHY
ALONZO, JESSA MEI GUINTO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
ALONZO, KEISHA NATHANIA AGUINALDO B FINE ARTS
ALONZO, RON NEIL MATTHEW SAMPANG BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ALONZO, SOFIA MARGARITA AGUTAYA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ALOOT, MICAH GAIL SANTOS BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ALPECHO, BRYAN CARAG BS BIOLOGY
ALVAREZ, ALESSANDRA LAYNE TORRES BS ARCHITECTURE
ALVAREZ, EDWARD DOMINIC AREVALO BS HOME ECONOMICS
ALVAREZ, JEANNE PAULINE MANZO BA JOURNALISM
ALVIAR, MIKELA THERESE VELAZCO BS ECONOMICS
ALVINEZ, PAUL ED JEREMY MARQUEZ BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
AMANTE, JOAQUIN GILBERTO ROSALES BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
AMARANTO, ROGIENALD BLANCO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
AMARO, MARIKA DAPHNE IGNACIO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
AMAYNA, CLARK AYOCHOK BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
AMBAG, JOHN RAFAEL FERIA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMBATA, ANGELIQUE TUASON BS GEOLOGY
AMBONG, JOSHUA ADRIAN LUIS SANTILLAN BS CHEMISTRY
AMBROSIO, BENJAMIN JOSE CAMINO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
AMBUBUYOG, RENEE ISIS SEGOVIA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
AMIGABLE, CARLO VIADO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
AMON, JEREMY MATTHEU DAUG BA ENGLISH STUDIES
AMORA, MELUZVIA MARIE BS CHEMISTRY
AMOROSO, MIGUEL CARLOS CARIÑO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
AMPARO, TRISTAN JAMES DE GALICIA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
AMPER, TRISTAN RAINE ANTHONI MERCANO BS ARCHITECTURE
AMPONGAN, MA TRISHIA JANE CEPE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AMURAO, ANGELA EUGENE ESTACIO BS STATISTICS
AN, KIN JANEL DIEGO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANARCON, MAICA AHLIA CARPIO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANARETA, KENNETH BRIAN CAPACILLO BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ANCHETA, DIANA SALES BA PHILOSOPHY
ANDIG, TRISHA MAY ENCARNACION BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ANDOS, JAY SAM DATOY BS CHEMISTRY
ANDRES, JAN MARINELLE MEDINA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDRES, MC AIVHANE LARIDO BS STATISTICS
ANDRES, WILLIEROSE CAMACHO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ANDRESAN, ALEQ ADRIANNE REMOLISAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANDRIEUX, JUSTENE ROBIN UMALI B SPORTS SCIENCE
ANENIAS, IVAN LUIGI EVANGELISTA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
ANG, DARCEY LYNN CHAN BS ARCHITECTURE
ANG, HARVEY JADE TALENTO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ANG, LANCE MICHAEL BAGAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANGCO, JAN ELMO TANIAJURA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ANGELES, ANNIKA GABRIELLE SISON BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ANGELES, EDWARD ALLEN BALTAZAR BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ANGELES, KAIZZ ALAIN BENIPAYO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, LAURICE GABRIELLE FRANCISCO BS CHEMISTRY
ANGELES, MA MIKAELA CELESTE ALBA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, MARIA MAYA PONTIGA BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ANGELES, MARY ROSE RAMOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ANGLO, LEI LIANELYN SATIN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ANGOT, DINAH RUTH NAVARRO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AÑO, JANICA BETTINA SANTIAGO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ANTE, MARK GIL CABALLERO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ANTES, EMILSON RYAN DOMANOG BS ARCHITECTURE
ANTIVOLA, MIGUEL HANZ LORILLA BA FILM
ANTOLIN, CHRISTINE JOY CANLAS BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ANTONANO, HEZEKIAH CELIS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ANTONIO, AIRA CASUPANAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ANTONIO, ANGELIKA EMILLE DELOS SANTOS BS ARCHITECTURE
ANTONIO, DAVID ALBERT GOMEZ BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTONIO, JEMA BEATRIX BIRUNG BS GEOLOGY
ANTONIO, NICOLAS CZAR BASILIO BS PSYCHOLOGY
ANTONIO, ROGER JR GARCIA BS STATISTICS
ANUNCIADO, MARIELLE LOIS VENTURILLO BS ECONOMICS
APDON, CZARINA LABARIA BS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, FRAULINE ANNE VERUASA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
APUYA, ALBERT JOHN ALCERA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER MASAGANDA BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, FATEN JOYCE AZNAR BA CREATIVE WRITING
AQUINO, SAMANTHA RUTH ARABELO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
ARABIT, ALLYSSA MARIE MALIGAYA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ARADA, GRACYLYN MICHAELA DE VERA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ARAGOZA, IAN ANGELO TOLENTINO BS PHYSICS
ARAIZ, JONARD BERSALUNA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ARATO, BREN JUSTIN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ARAULLO, NICOLE ANNE MANUA BA LINGUISTICS
ARCE, AINJELOU MARIE EPINO BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ARCE, NINA MARIE GONZALEZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARCENAL, TRISHA POLICAR BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ARCEO, ERNEST RAPHAEL PILAR BS BIOLOGY
ARCEO, IAN VICTOR ARANGEL BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCILLA, HONEYLAINE OJASTRO BS BIOLOGY
ARCILLA, PATRICK EMMANUEL REYES BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
ARELLANO, ANDRE LLOYD BASE BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARELLANO, ISABELLE LOUISE CORTEZ B FINE ARTS
ARELLANO, MARK RAPHAEL ESPENIDO BS MATHEMATICS
ARGAYOSA, DEBORAH BABARAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARGUELLES, PETER GABRIEL EVANGELISTA BS STATISTICS
ARONES, FRETHER JULES ESPAÑOLA BS GEOLOGY
ARPON, PEARL BRITNEY TAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARRIETA, LAURENA MAE JOAQUIN BS PHYSICS
ARTILLAGA, ELSON JOSHUA MANALO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ASEJO, LEONARDO GABRIEL SALINAS BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ASEREMO, KATHLEEN PAALA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ASERRE, VINCE RUPERT OPLIMO BS TOURISM
ASIA, ERIK DARWIN LINSAO B FINE ARTS
ASPILLAGA, ALLIAH CANDICE LLAMERA BA PHILOSOPHY
ASUNCION, JANA ROSE MORTA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ASUNCION, JESSICA MARIE DINGLE BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ASUNCION, JETHRO MIGUEL ABEJERO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ASUNCION, VINCE CARL VALLITE BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
ATARA, MARY RUTH LUMAGBAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATENDIDO, ANDREA GADOR BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ATIENZA, AENAMARY CURATA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
ATIENZA, ANGELA DIWA GARCIA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATIENZA, CATHERINE MARIE HILARIO BA PHILOSOPHY
ATIENZA, CELIANNE JADD LIQUIDO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ATIENZA, DANELLE ANCIADO BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
ATIENZA, INGRID MARIE NADRES BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ATOLE, ARVIN DEL CASTILLO B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
AURE, CHRISTIAN CLAUDDE SISON BS STATISTICS
AURELIA, JANE NICOLE SABIDA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
AURELLO, ALESSANDRA ROMANA JARA BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AUSA, LARA JAMILA ALDOVER BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
AVECILLA, CYNTHIA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA BS HOME ECONOMICS
AVENGOZA, JOHN JOSHUA BALDO BA JOURNALISM
AVENIDO, CAREN CLAIRE LAGUNERO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
AVES, JOHN PAUL BENEDICT BRANDARES BA ENGLISH STUDIES
AVILA, PRINCESS ERICA ARELLANO BA LINGUISTICS
AVILA, TRACY VEM ILIGAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AY-AY, ANDREI GABRIEL MIRABEL BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
AYPA, GILLIAN ALAY-AY B FINE ARTS
AYROSO, ALAB MIRASOL BATNAG BS BIOLOGY
AYUMAYUM, ANGELO ALINGOD BS APPLIED PHYSICS
AYUYAO, FAITH BAUTISTA BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BABAAN, CRISPIN MICHAEL REYES BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
BABASORO, BEATRICE ANNE DE LEON BS SOCIAL WORK
BACALING, MYRTLE JOASH TABALINA BS MATHEMATICS
BACANI, MICAH ANGELO RAMOS BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BACAREZA, GIANNA MARIE THERESE CARRILLO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
BACOLORES, JESTINE ANNE ROSENFELD BS ECONOMICS
BADANA, CHARINA MAE MEMBRIDO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
BADILLO, JOHN KENNETH BERAN BS GEOLOGY
BADILLO, KYLA CHIEN KAW BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
BADUA, MARK LOUISE DELA CRUZ BS PHYSICS
BADURIA, KRISTINE ELLA BRON BA CREATIVE WRITING
BAGACINA, HALLIZHA MAY CABRERA BS GEOLOGY
BAGUIO, JULIANNE AUBREY MACAPAGAL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BAGUIO, KARINA BALONSO BS TOURISM
BAIT-IT, ABIGAIL CELOSIA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BALAGOT, SAMANTHA ALEXA RODRIGUEZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
BALAJO, JOVANISSI DULINEN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BALANON, JASPER SIGUE BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
BALATBAT, JAN VINCENT TUMAQUE BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BALBAREZ, ACE MEELAN MABILANGAN BA FILM
BALBIN, CHELA ANN NAVARRO BS CHEMISTRY
BALDEMORO, KURT ZEDRICK MACLIT BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BALDON, IVAN JOHN CAMARA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BALDONADO, KATE MARIENE CORDERO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BALDOVINO, CHELSEA JAELLE MAE CATABAY BS ECONOMICS
BALICAO, AINA ZULEIKA LOIS SARMIENTO B FINE ARTS
BALITA, KYLA GABRIELLE MAYO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALUYOT, RICARDO MIGUEL BANGCO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BALUYUT, CARL KATLEY LISING BA MALIKHAING PAGSULAT SA FILIPINO
BAMBA, KIRK PATRICK ANTE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAÑARES, LHIANA REIGN SAÑO BS PHYSICS
BAÑARIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASANO BS GEOLOGY
BAÑARIA, FRANCESCA HELENE CAGAPE BS BIOLOGY
BANATAO, MICAH ANGELA BEATRIZ FERRER BA CREATIVE WRITING
BANATAO, YANNA KRISTIN OLANDRES B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
BANCOD, KHRISTINE BRIGOLE B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BANEZ, PATRICIA BOMBASE BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BANOCNOC, HANNAH MABEL GATCHALIAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
BANTASAN, JEROME EDWARD MATIRA BA PHILOSOPHY
BANTASAN, TRISTAN MARCO ARGALLION BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
BANTUGAN, ARTURO III SANTOS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
BANUELOS, RAISSA MAE AGUDA BS PSYCHOLOGY
BANZON, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
BANZON, PATRICIA FAYE ANNE MOJICA BS STATISTICS
BANZUELA, JENIDEN VINCENT RAMOS BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BAQUIRAN, LORENZO FAUSTINO BS PHYSICS
BAQUIRAN, MIKA FRANCESCA GESMUNDO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
BAQUIRAN, RAUL JAVIER HORTINELA BS PSYCHOLOGY
BARANDINO, ANGELA MAE SENOC BS TOURISM
BARBA, CHRISTIAN OWEN ARIOLA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BARBASO, PIERRE ANGELI PACATANG BS BIOLOGY
BARBECHO, JAMES HARREL PAGTACONAN BS MATHEMATICS
BARCARSE, EARL JUSTINE DELA CRUZ BS PHYSICS
BARDALUZA, ASHLEY ANTONIO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
BARNEDO, DANIEL BONDAD BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
BAROJA, MARCUS CARLO PADURA B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
BAROLO, MARICRIS CALAUNAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
BAROÑA, KIARA ATHENA SALAZAR B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BARRA, BEA ROSE PERDIGON BA LINGUISTICS
BARRIAS, WYNONA CAITLIN CHING BS ARCHITECTURE
BARRIENTOS, RIA ROSALIN ORMITA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BARRIENTOS, RUDOLPH CARL EVORA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
BARTOLO, CHARLES JEROME REYES BS PHYSICS
BARTONICO, JOANA MARIE DE LEON BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BASA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
BASALLOTE, CATHERINE JANE ALCANTARA BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BASAYSAY, CHRISTIAN KENNETH MARQUEZ BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
BASCOS, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PENEYRA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BASILIO, PATRICIA ANN BONIFACIO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
BASINILLO, ALEXI DENISE RONDINA B FINE ARTS
BASISTA, ANGELICA BIDO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASSIG, LANCE RAPHAEL DELA TORRE BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASTARECHE, REGINE TABOBO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BASTIDA, MARIA YASMIN ANG BS ECONOMICS
BATALLA, SHAIRA MARIE DELOS ANGELES BS PSYCHOLOGY
BATARA, MADED III NAWANG BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BATIN, ARRA JANE VIERNES BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BATNAG, JUAN ANTONIO ESGUERRA BA PHILOSOPHY
BATONGBAKAL, CYNTHIREYLA MOLINA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BATTUNG, MA MYRENE BEA APITA BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, AYRTON DAVE SARMIENTO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, GABRIEL ALBERT MIGUEL OCAMPO BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, JAN RECCA ZABALA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
BAUTISTA, JIM PAULO MALLARI BS GEOLOGY
BAUTISTA, KEISHA AERIS CASTILLO BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, LYZER MERCK BAÑEZ BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAWAR, PRIMUS IVAN DELA CRUZ BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAYER, REX JR JALANDONI BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
BAYLE, ADRIAN BALUBAL BS GEOLOGY
BAZARTE, JOSHUA LIAM RODRIGUEZ BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
BEJOSANO, AIKA FRITZ YAMBALLA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BELACHA, DAVE ECAP BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
BELANDRES, ALFREUD CABOVERDE B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
BELDA, TRICIA FETALVERO BA PHILOSOPHY
BELEN, ALARCON ACE HERNANDEZ BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BELEN, EDMOND ALJON CARANDANG BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
BELEN, MARTIN CARLO PINEDA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BELGA, SOFIA ALLYSSA MAE NICDAO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELINARIO, GENE CARLO FRANCO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BELLEN, ENRIQUE III MAGAYANES BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BELLES, NICHOLE ANNE MARIE BARSOLA BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BELMONTE, JOSE LOUIS TONGSON BA PHILOSOPHY
BELMORO, RACHELLE BOADO BS GEOLOGY
BELTRAN, MARIAU BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BENAVIDES, GIANNA GABRIELLE MAGSANOC BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BENITO, DAVID BERNARDO BA PSYCHOLOGY
BENTAYEN, GLEZEL TADEO BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
BERDIN, DYLAN BENJAMINE ALYSSANDR STA ANA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERIZO, ROWELLA MARRI GATIN BA SOCIOLOGY
BERMUDEZ, LENEILYN JOY LEBITA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BERNABE, MA DONNA DANE TORMON BA ENGLISH STUDIES
BERNARDO, FRANCIS SERAFIN ABAS BA PHILOSOPHY
BERNARDO, HARVEY DARYLL SORIANO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BERTULFO, KAYLA NICOLE ABIA BA PHILOSOPHY
BERZA, MIKHAELA ANTOINETTE ORDOÑA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BESANDE, GREGORY SIMON DE LEON BS BIOLOGY
BETITO, DENISE ESPEDIDO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BIBAY, EARVIN MICHAEL EDROSO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
BICO, VALLERIE JOY PANTALEON BS GEOLOGY
BIEN, SOFIA CARMELA HOMBREBUENO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BILANG, CIRE BOBADILLA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BILLONES, ELLA MAY ELMAN BS TOURISM
BILOG, MARK JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
BINARAO, AUREA JAIGNER LLANA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BINUYA, EMILIO ROWELLE QUIZON BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
BIOLENA, MIKAELA ENCINARES BS BIOLOGY
BISCOCHO, JOHN CARLO NOHAY BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BISMONTE, CATHERINE JOANNE BAYBAY BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BITUIN, ELIZA MAE BRISO BS GEOLOGY
BLAS, BRENT XYLEX NOMBREHERMOSO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BOHOLANO, GLENDALE DIOLA BS CHEMISTRY
BOISER, JASMINE ABBYGAIL RUIZ BA JOURNALISM
BOLAÑOS, IRISH FE YPIL B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
BOMARAS, FROILAN ALCANTARA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BONADOR, EDRIAN JOSHUA DEUNA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
BONDAD, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCONDO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONDOC, JICA ANGEL DAVID BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BONETE, MA ANGELIKA REYES BS STATISTICS
BONGAS, KENNICE ANGELA ORTIZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
BONGCO, LEAH ANN MARI ACUÑA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BONIFACIO, JOEL CAMBANGAY B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
BONITE, THERESA MARIE FRIAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
BONOTAN, ANGELO JOHN VALENZONA BS BIOLOGY
BONTILAO, ARDEL ANTON ALDEPOLLA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
BONTO, JUSTINE ANNE THERESE AZUR BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BORCINA, KENNETH SANTILLAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
BOREROS, RAZZELLE ANN ANDOY BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
BORLASA, RENZ LUISA KATE SANTIAGO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BORROMEO, JOHN CARLO MAHINAY BS PHYSICS
BOSTON, KRIZIA JAINE DELA CRUZ BS GEOLOGY
BRAGAIS, ROMELA SANTIAGO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
BRAZAN, KENN OLIVER CUADRO BS GEOLOGY
BRIONES, ADRIENNE RIEZL GUZMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, CLARICE YUSON BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, VERA EMILY MACASAET BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BRITAÑA, KAYCEELYN SANTOS BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
BRIZUELA, MARY KRISTINE TEOXON BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
BROCKA, BERNARD SANTOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRON, ALLIAH DENISE MARTIREZ BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
BRUTAS, ALLAIN HUAB BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BUCCAT, KORREINE ALCORIZA BS BIOLOGY
BUCO, REGINA KYLE DOSADO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
BUCSIT, HADRIAN MORANO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUELAGALA, KIM ISAAC IGLESIA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
BUENAVENTURA, BONN ALVIN MAGPARANGALAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUENAVENTURA, CORRINE ANGELA CAPATI BS STATISTICS
BUENAVENTURA, KEAN MOISES AROCENA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BUENAVENTURA, YMANJEGO VILLEGAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
BUENAVISTA, CES ARCHAE DOMINADO B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
BUENSUCESO, FELIX III NAIDAS BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
BUGALLON, JARI CROOK BS STATISTICS
BUGAOAN, ANTHONY RAYMOND JR ALIMORONG BS ECONOMICS
BUGAYONG, KYLE ERNEST MARIANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUGAYONG, PATRICIA GRACE SANTOS BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
BUHAY, SHEINE GABRIELLE PERIDO BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUHION, ANDREI GERARD BORRA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BULURAN, PAOLA XAVIER MARCELO BS STATISTICS
BUMANGLAG, HANNAH YVETTE PEÑARANDA BS GEOLOGY
BUMATANG, CIARA DOCO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
BUNAO, MARIA ANGELA ILAO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BURAGA, ERIN MAE OROCAY BS STATISTICS
BURGONIO, BEATRICE GAIL CARDENAS BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BURGOS, ADRIAN PILOTOS BS MATHEMATICS
BURGOS, PETER JOHN MANLIGUEZ BS MATHEMATICS
BUSICO, DARMIE CORPUZ BS MATHEMATICS
BUSOG, MA CHYNA ALLYSSA FERNANDO BS ARCHITECTURE
BUSTAMANTE, CZARINA AVENDAÑO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BUSTAMANTE, JOHN MICHAEL LATAYAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
BUTALID, JUDO WALLACE BS BIOLOGY
BUTAYA, NICOLE SINAG BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CABABA, SANDRO DANIEL GUINGAB BS GEOLOGY
CABADING, ALMER IBALIO BS PHYSICS
CABADSAN, DARLENE ANDREA VILLANOBOS BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABALAR, VINCENT ACLAN BS PHYSICS
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CABALLES, MD JASSIM BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHON BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CABARDO, JOSHUA RION MEYERS BS STATISTICS
CABATUANDO, JARMAINE JOYCE BUENAVENTURA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
CABEZAS, PATRICK LEWIS CARANTO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
CABILIN, JOHN EDMER REGALA BA ENGLISH STUDIES
CABILIN, KIM SHIELA BONGABONG BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
CABO, JOSE MARI RAMOS BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CABRERA, DANIELLE ALEXA ESTEVES BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
CABRITO, RONI NICDAO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CABUSORA, ROMAR JAKE INSIGNE B SECONDARY EDUCATION
CACAL, VINA CIELO CLARISSE SINGH BS PHYSICS
CACAS, HANNAH BELLE DARIANO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONG BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CADIZ, KENN DE VELA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CAGAPE, JOHN DOUNGEL BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CAGAS, JETHRO FRANCIS RABANILLO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
CAGASAN, KYLE BRYAN JOSTOL BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CAGUICLA, JAMES ANDREI CHAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CAGUICLA, STEPHEN JOSEPH NULUD BA HISTORY
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CAJAYON, EMMANUEL OSBERT ANDES BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CAJAYON, MARY JOYCE ANNE VIGILLA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAJEGAS, BENJAMIN III TUALLA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CAJUCOM-UY, KYLE NG BA SOCIOLOGY
CALANOG, DANA VITUG BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CALANOG, JAMILLE ALPHABETH ORTEGA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALANOG, JERICCO DIAMANTE BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CALASAG, GIAN OLIVER ENRIQUEZ BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANG BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAY BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADA BS CHEMISTRY
CALLANGAN, MA JULIANA REYES BS CHEMISTRY
CALLEJO, JUSTIN JOSEF FAJARDO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGO BS GEOLOGY
CALMA, VON RYAN GAMBON BA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA, WILNA MERCURIO BA PHILOSOPHY
CALORACAN, CHARLENE LAGONSIN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CALORACAN, DENISE ANN ANTONINO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAL ORTIZ, ELIJAH JAMES ESPIRITU BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CALPO, GIAN EZEKIEL JOSE BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CALSA, ALYSSA MARIE VITAL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZ BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CAMACHO, SOPHIA MARIYA KYSHA GOMEZ BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CAMADDO, ABIGAIL ADAO BA LINGUISTICS
CAMARA, JOCAM JOSHUA HOMECILLO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CAMAYA, CARLA GABRIELLE BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CAMBA, MERVYNE MARIE PINEDA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
CAMBAS, JERI CHERISSE DEFENSOR BS BIOLOGY
CAMENSE, MECCO CARL NIÑO LU BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
CAMERO, GABRIEL VELASCO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CAMPOS, IVANNA RAENA VILLANUEVA BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
CANACANA, PATRICK BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CANAPI, ELIAN JOACHIM GADDI BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CANAYA, TRISHELL MAE BALDOMARO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CAÑECA, CELESTINO III MALIG BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CAÑECA, MARK ANTHONY BIGALBAL BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CANETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONG BS ARCHITECTURE
CAÑEZO, RYAN REAL SABOCOHAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANLAS, MARIA ISABEL JOAQUIN BA FILM
CANLAS, RICHARD NEIL VINCENT LAGMAY BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
CANONIZADO, MARIA ISABELA CLARICE MIRAFLORES BA SOCIOLOGY
CANOY, JANELLE DOLORES BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CANSUAY, LANCE RONNIE AYNERA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CANTALEJO, MARIA NINA RICA TEPAIT BS HOME ECONOMICS
CANTARA, CHARLIZE YVETTE SUMANDAL BA PHILOSOPHY
CANTORIA, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ BS STATISTICS
CANTOS, ANGELA DANIELLE MACATANGAY BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CAPA, JAY ALDRIN FABUNAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
CAPALAD, PATRICK CARL TIMKANG B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CAPILI, DOMINIQUE MARIE IBANEZ BS ECONOMICS
CAPILLAN, NEIL JOSHUA OFTANA B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CAPIRAL, PATRICK ANDREI BORHILLO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CAPITAL, RALPH MAYKAEL TABORA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAPUL, ARVIN JOSHUA BUÑO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CAPULE, GABRIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPIN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE GONZALES BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CAPUNO, AUBREY CARANDANG BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CAPUYAN, PATRICIA ANTONETTE GARCIA BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARAIG, JOHANNE ERICA SOLOMON BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
CARANDANG, KRISCEL BAUTISTA BA JOURNALISM
CARANDANG, MOIRA GUINEVER FALLER BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CARAOS, MARIA KRISTIANA CABRITIT BS SOCIAL WORK
CARCUEVA, ISABELLA PUERTAS BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARDONA, CHARLENE CAMILLE CRUZ B SPORTS SCIENCE
CARGANILLO, REGINA LIANNE NAGANO BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZON BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARIAGA, IRISH KHRISTELLE TEVES BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARIASO, KYLA FELIZA GARCIA BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOS BS PSYCHOLOGY
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLO BS MATHEMATICS
CARPISO, HANNAH JANE SANCHEZ BA PSYCHOLOGY
CARREON, ALEXINE LOUISE CORTEZ BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
CARREON, JOHANNA KRISTA MOISES BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CARREON, YOHANAH RUAH SILVA BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARRIDO, AARON JAIRO DELA CRUZ BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CARRIDO, RACHEL NOELLE DELA CRUZ BS MATHEMATICS
CARSULA, COREEN VERONICA DE JESUS BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARVAJAL, IVAN REV ALLADO BS MATHEMATICS
CARVAJAL, KAREN LEILA SARMIENTO BS BIOLOGY
CASANOVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LAURITO BS BIOLOGY
CASAS, KARLA ESPAÑOLA B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CASAS, RENATO III LIRIO BA PHILOSOPHY
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTOR BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CASISIRANO, JARENCE DAVID DIMAPILIS BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
CASOCOT, PAUL CHRISTIAN MACEREN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CASTILLO, BERNICE DANIELLE ENCARNACION BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CASTILLO, MARIAN JOSELLI HERNANDEZ BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CASTILLO, MARIE JOSEFINA OZAETA BA PSYCHOLOGY
CASTILLO, MARY KATHLEEN GONZALEZ BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, NICOLE ANN DOMINGO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASTILLO, NORVIN JOB SANTIAGO BA PHILOSOPHY
CASTILLO, RENNSY MYLE FRANCISCO BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, ROBERT JED NATHANIEL CRUZ B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CASTRO, ALEXIS QRSTN GARCIA BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CASTRO, ALTHEA DEOSSA GAMOSO BA LINGUISTICS
CASTRO, ANDREA NICOLE DIZON BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTRO, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTRO, LANCE APONESTO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
CASTRO, MEL JHUN GOLOSINO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CASTRO, PATRICK RYAN CANTOS BA HISTORY
CASTRO, RIO ANGELA FUNAKOSHI BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASTUERAS, CARL ANTHONY PACHECO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYOMO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, KAIRA MILLEN BERNARDINO BA PHILOSOPHY
CATALAN, HANNAH MAERIX DELA ROSA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALAN BS STATISTICS
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CATUBIG, MARK HEINRICH MABALOT BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
CATURAY, PAUL CEDRIC DOROMAL BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CAYAS, REGINA MAYSA JUAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CAYETANO, JANRICK GO BS CHEMISTRY
CEA, AILA MAY BLANCIA BS GEOLOGY
CEA, MARIA ANGELICA ESPEDIDO BS ECONOMICS
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CELAJES, MARIELLE DELA RAMA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CELESTE, JOSEPH LAWRENCE GALLETES BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CELOSO, CLAUDETTE JOY YORDAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CENDAÑA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CENIZA, IVY DHOREEN SAMPILO BS MATHEMATICS
CENIZA, LEANA EUNICE GARCIA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CERDIÑO, MICHAEL HANZ CELAMOR BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CERVALES, REX MENARD LIM BS MINING ENGINEERING
CERVANTES, CYRILLE CANULLAS B SECONDARY EDUCATION
CERVAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA REYES BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CHAN, CARL GABRIEL PAHUTAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHAN, DANELLA MARIE BELTRAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CHAN, FRANCES DANIELLE TOYAOAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CHAN, JEMINA HOPE NGO BA FILM
CHAN, PAUL STEVEN DY BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CHAVEZ, DAVE SAMUEL LABORTE BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CHAVEZ, EDITHA ROSE BUHAY BS GEOLOGY
CHENG, CARL SEBASTIENNE BAUTISTA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CHENG, KENT RYAN CHOY BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHING, ERICA NICOLE LAXA B SPORTS SCIENCE
CHING, JULLIANA MAXINE ILAO BS PHYSICS
CHING, MA CARMELIE LAUREL BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHING, TRISHA ADRIANNE ONG BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, ANDREA LOUISE LIM BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
CHUA, JUSTIN GABRIEL BORCI BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, MARK JEFFERSON SY BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, SEAN PHILIPPE LEE BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SHARMAINE GAYLE KHO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
CHUACUCO, GAVIN NIGEL LEONARDO BA PHILOSOPHY
CHUNG, IRA JAMES TEJERO BS ARCHITECTURE
CIDRO, ANGELA CAMILLE CATINDIG BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CIVICO, HANNAH MIKAELA ENCINADA BA PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMOR, RAVEN MERCADO BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CLARAVALL, JUSTINNE HOPE MERCADO B FINE ARTS
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAY BS STATISTICS
CLEMENTE, ANTONETTE PRESADO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
CLEOPE, JESTER FAMISAN BS GEOLOGY
CO, DIELLA KRISTEN CASELA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
CO, ELYSSIA MEIRA SO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
CO, JEREMY WILSON II CHUA BS TOURISM
CO, NELL JANINE SADSAD BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CO, SIEGFREY JERMAINE YAO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CO, TONI ANNE LAVARIAS B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
COBARRUBIAS, NICOLE ANNE ALVARILLO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
COCHING, KENT ANDREW ORTENCIO BS CHEMISTRY
COLIS, LOVE JEZCHEM SUNGA BS ARCHITECTURE
COLMENAR, KATHRINE NOELLE ILAGAN B FINE ARTS
COLOMA, AMIE RIO SHEMA SARAIL BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CONCEPCION, YOUSEF OSTIL BA PHILOSOPHY
CONCIO, MITH LEWIS WONG BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CONCORDIA, JEWEL THERESE RAMOS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CONDE, DANIEL ISAAC RESUELLO BS SOCIAL WORK
CONDEZ, CHRISTIAN KING LAGUERAS B SECONDARY EDUCATION
CONDINO, MA VERONICA PEARL ARZAGA BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
CONSTANTINO, RIO RENATO PULIDO BS CHEMISTRY
CONTRERAS, FRANCHESKA VENICE ALVAREZ BS GEOLOGY
CORDERO, CHEYENNE JACE DE JESUS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
CORPUZ, JOHN LAWRENCE GUIEB BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZ BS PSYCHOLOGY
CORTEZ, ALLIAH NICOLE URRIZA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, GERI DOMINIQUE PASCUAL BA ART STUDIES
CORTEZ, MA SOFIA CERBITO BS ECONOMICS
CORUM, KYRHO MARBELLO BS MATHEMATICS
CORUÑA, MARIA MIKAELLA SUÑGA BA PHILOSOPHY
COSIO, JUNKU ERWIL MENDOZA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
COTONER, STEPHEN DAVID HERNANDEZ B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CREENCIA, COLLEEN POLERO B SPORTS SCIENCE
CRESCINI, ANGELICA DAPPHNE REMBON BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CRISENO, FRANCESCA ALIANA FONG BS GEOGRAPHY
CRISOSTOMO, ANGELICA ANN CASTRO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRISOSTOMO, CLARISSE BAUTISTA B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANN MONTECLARO BS GEOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANNE FELICIANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISOSTOMO, LEILA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CRISOSTOMO, MARY MARGARETTE MALENAB BA JOURNALISM
CROBALDE, DANN YSRAEL DIMALALUAN BS GEOLOGY
CRUCILLO, CEAZAR IAN RAGUINDIN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CRUDO, JOSHUA RICOFORT GANDIA BS MATHEMATICS
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAIN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CRUEL, NATHANIEL DACZAR CONEL BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUSINA, EARL JOHN BENITO BS PHYSICS
CRUZ, CAMILA CHRISTIAN CORALDE BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOH BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBAR BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CRUZ, CHRISTINE GAYLE DUNGAO BS TOURISM
CRUZ, DANIELLA IVAN ALCALA BS ARCHITECTURE
CRUZ, EZEKIEL JOSE B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CRUZ, FRANCIS JOAB SALVADOR BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, HANNS MATTHEW MANLANGIT BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CRUZ, KENNETH TUAZON BA JOURNALISM
CRUZ, MA PAULA OCO BS HOME ECONOMICS
CRUZ, PAOLO GABRIEL TIONGZON BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, SAIMON JHON JR CUASAY BA PHILOSOPHY
CRUZ, TEEJAY LEONARDO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CRUZ, WYNN-RHOSE ABCEDE BS TOURISM
CUA, TRISHA MAE NGO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
CUANANG, PAUL DAENNIELL SAMADAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑO BS GEOLOGY
CUARESMA, MARK LESTER ACOBA BS MATHEMATICS
CUARTO, JOAN CAAGBAY BS STATISTICS
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUELLAR, LYRA MONICA SALAC BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CUESTA, JOSHUA THERELL SAYOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUETO, HANNAH LOUISE LIM B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CUEVA, LAIME RAMITERRE B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUEVAS, RHODA MAE TUBILAG BS MATHEMATICS
CUI, YLLENA KOLL WEN YING AMANTE BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
CUIZON, ERICA ANNE VERGA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CULLON, MANNYLYN VILLAREAL BS MATHEMATICS
CUMILA, VALERIE JOY LUPOG BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CUNANAN, AIRA LYNN MARIANO BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DEANNE ABIGAIL SERRANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CURIAS, LAR ANGELIZ QUILATON BS MINING ENGINEERING
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYES BS MINING ENGINEERING
CUSIPAG, JEWEL NAQUILAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUSTODIO, JASPER JAMES BOADO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE LINAO BS STATISTICS
DACAYO, LEA GAVRIELLE DELOS REYES BS BIOLOGY
DACILLO, HANNAGENE CLEOFE SAGUN BS GEOLOGY
DACLAG, JOHN TIMOTHY UMACOB BS MATHEMATICS
DACULA, APRIL MAE VILLOGA BS CHEMISTRY
DAET, JUSTINE CLAIRE BUHAY BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DAKANAY, HANNAH CAYLA CORDOVA BS MATHEMATICS
DALABAJAN, ANNA KARENINA CHING BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DALANGIN, ALLEN JOSHUA SALAC BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
DAMO, JULIUS CAEZAR II MANALANG BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DANCEL, SMRZ KAHLIL ANDREI MARTINEZ BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DANGANAN, KIM ANDREI ROMERO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DANGUILAN, JOSE LORENZO ANGANGCO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DANIEL, LANCE AL FRANCIS SOMERA BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DANILA, VIANCA FAE CONTRERAS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DANTES, ALEX NICOLE LIM BA PSYCHOLOGY
DAQUIOAG, ALYANA SANTOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DATOR, JUSTINE NICOLE DELA CRUZ BS ARCHITECTURE
DATUKUNUG, NIHARA BANDERA BS ECONOMICS
DAURAN, KIM GERARD ARAÑAS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DAVID, ANDREI PHILLIP LLARENA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DAVID, BARBARA PANGANIBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAVID, JULIA KRISTIANA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DAYAG, GENEVIE DECENA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
DAYAG, MA KRISHA PARAISO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DAYAO, JEAN MARIE ABELEDA BS STATISTICS
DAYOAN, GABRIEL JOSE GABIONZA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAZA, HANS JOSEPH ROSERO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
D'CUNHA, ALAINA POBLACION BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE ASIS, CHELSY ORLANES BS GEOLOGY
DE ASIS, VINCENT FLAVIANNE VICUÑA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DEATO, DAVE MARTIN ARIAS BA PHILOSOPHY
DEATO, HECTOR FAJARDO BA PHILOSOPHY
DECANGCHON, MA AURA BIANCA SANTOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DECANO, REGINALD IVY BRINAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE CASTRO, ASHLEY CHARLES ZECHARIAH DANCEL BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, KIEZZER GAYLE GONZALGO BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DECENA, JAKOB FAIGAO BS GEOLOGY
DEE, JULIA MACANDOG B FINE ARTS
DEGAMO, EIR-ROUMAR LOWELL INOT BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEGAÑOS, LEVI AZRIEL GARCIA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
DE GUCENA, ELIEZER JASPER FAJARDO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DE GUIA, CHARISSE AILEEN DELA LUNA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
DE GUZMAN, AIDAN JEO SORIANO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ANDREA BIANCA LONGALONG BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, CETH JOSHUA EUSEBIO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOAQUIN ALESNA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, GABRIELLE PAULINE AGUIRRE BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GIAN CARLA FLORES BS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, JAIME ANTONIO SALVADOR BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAN LOUIS GUIYAB BS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, JENA CARLA EDQUILA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA TABOR BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DE GUZMAN, MARIE DANIELLE BARTOLOME BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, MELANIE VERSOZA BS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, REIGNART GABRIEL ANDAS BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
DE GUZMAN, RHOANNE REPUNTE BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DE GUZMAN, THEA ELISE SANTOS BS STATISTICS
DEIMOY, CHARLS DARWIN ESPINOSA BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JIM FLORES BS STATISTICS
DE JESUS, HAZEL CHARLENE BERNOLA BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE JUAN, RODOLFO III BAUTISTA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KELLY BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ANGELA BERNADETTE REYNOSO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY KRISTAN RAMOS BS BIOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JAYROLD SAYO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLIVER IÑIGO BORBON BA ENGLISH STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, ELYSSA MARI TRILLANA BA PHILOSOPHY
DELA CRUZ, IRENE TERESA GALANG BS CHEMISTRY
DELA CRUZ, JAN ANGELI B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DELA CRUZ, JON BON JOVI HOJILLA BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, LEON SERGIO CANTANO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DELA CRUZ, LHANA ERYLLE ANIANA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DELA CRUZ, LLOYD WALLYS MAMAY BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DELA CRUZ, LORENZ SIMOUN PEREZ B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DELA CRUZ, LYKA ANJIE QUINTANA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE DENISE BELLO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, MARK AARON DIMAILIG BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
DELA CRUZ, NAOMI GAYLE SANTOS BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA BETTINA PINEDA BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, REMIAH SIM B SPORTS SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, SEAN PATRICK GO BS PHYSICS
DELA CRUZ, WILBERT JOHN II RADAM BS PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI MANGULABNAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
DELA CUEVA, DON TIMOTHY MANGABAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
DELA PAZ, JUNAR ANDREI DEL ROSARIO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
DE LARA, IVAN JOSEPH MARIANO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
DELA ROSA, PHIEL YZABL PIONILLA BA FILM
DELA VICTORIA, MYRIEL ATHENA CHIVA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DE LAYOLA, DAVID BUENAFE B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DEL CASTILLO, ASHLEY GO-ALCANTARA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL CORRO, ARIANNE LAUREN LEAL BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DELDA, MARJORIE ANN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DELEN, SHIN AIRA CLAVERIA BS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, BASSERLY AGUILAR BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
DE LEON, FRANCES DANIELLE AGUINALDO BS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, MATTHEW REI BONIFACIO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE LEON, MELISSA ALLIANA MALLILLIN BS MATHEMATICS
DELFIN, MARIE ANGELI CAMILLE DANAC BS HOME ECONOMICS
DELFIN, NICOLE ALFONSO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DELIGERO, JOMARI EARL SANTOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LIMA, KENT PATRICK REODIQUE BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE LIMA, MARIE DANILYN DAEN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DELIVA, CHARMY JORGIANNE ANGELES BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DELLOMAS, HANZVIC CLARISSE BARAJAN BS GEOLOGY
DELLOSA, JOHN GLENN ASISTIDO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
DELMENDO, ALESSANDRA KLAIRE SEVILLA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOBETTE MAÑALAC B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DEL MUNDO, MATTHEW DIAZ BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL MUNDO, NEIKOLL ALEJA SABIO BS CHEMISTRY
DELOSO, HALCYON ZENITH RAMOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
DELOS REYES, FIEL JACOB PUIG BA PHILOSOPHY
DE LOS SANTOS, MA GABRIELLE YSABEL REYES BA JOURNALISM
DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA NOVAL BS SOCIAL WORK
DELOS SANTOS, MARION ROSE REYES BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DELOS SANTOS, RENALD AZURIN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DELOS SANTOS, ROSE EDRIENE GERSALIA BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
DE LOYOLA, FREDERICK CRUZ BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DEL PILAR, MIHAILA IANESKA DY BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DEL ROSARIO, ALLIYAH ANNE ARCANGEL BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA MAE GAPASIN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH SOPHIA DELOS SANTOS BS ARCHITECTURE
DEL ROSARIO, KATHARINE MARIE TRINIDAD BS STATISTICS
DEL ROSARIO, KATHERINE ANNE MARTINEZ BA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, MICHAELLA VILLADIEGO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA NICOLE PEREÑA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE LUNA, AZEQUIEL LEXANDER PAHANG BA FILM
DEMANO, CRISTINA ALEXANDRA DIZON BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE MESA, GIAN CARLO DUMAGUIT BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTIAN MANGAHAS BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DE MESA, REIN JULIANE ALCAZAREN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DENOMAN, VANESSA JOY CLARITO BS CHEMISTRY
DENOYO, ALEO LUPIG BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DE OCAMPO, KRYZELLE FAYE SAMONTE BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
DE PADUA, JEAN ABIGAIL DE LEON BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DE PANO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT SERATO BA LINGUISTICS
DERECHO, PATRICK DIVA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
DERELO, MICHAELA MICOLE MUNSOD B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DESABELLE, OLYN DOBLAS BS PHYSICS
DESABELLE, PATRICIA MARIE ABLEN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
DESCALLAR, JUWALN DIEGO DACAYO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
DE SILVA, CHRISTIANNE JULIANNE MANALANG BA LINGUISTICS
DESOY, DAHNNA MARIE SINGSON BS GEOLOGY
DE TORRES, ERCIELINE ABELLA B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DE VERA, ANDREI KYLE ARANAR BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
DE VERA, BILL JOHN BALATUCAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DE VERA, JOSE MARIA LORENZO GRECIA BS STATISTICS
DEVESA, ROLAND EZEKIEL MALLARI B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DE VILLA, KIARA ELIZABETH CORPUZ BA LINGUISTICS
DE VILLA, PAG-IBIG DE VEGA BA CREATIVE WRITING
DIAZ, BIEN ALDRIN CANTAL BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DIAZ, SKYLA DENNISE URSUA BS BIOLOGY
DIAZ DE RIVERA, DOMINIQUE BUEN BS TOURISM
DIDULO, JHERICO GLENN BERNARDO B FINE ARTS
DIGNOS, ALDOUS ANGELO SANTOS B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DILANGALEN, CASMER BLAH BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
DILDIG, MARCO ANGELO CALINDAS BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIMAANO, JAMES PHILIPP DANIOT BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DIMAANO, MAXINE TALINTING BS CHEMISTRY
DIMAAPI, LYONEIL JAMES ARREOLA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIMABUYU, RAFAELA BEATRIZ CASTRO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DIMACALI, IVAN RYAN MORTEL BS TOURISM
DIMACALI, PRECIOUS ABIGAIL GOMEZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
DIMACUHA, REY EDWARD ESCOL BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DIMACULANGAN, KATHERINE FELICIANO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
DIMACULANGAN, RASMIN IGNACIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIMALALUAN, CJ LORENZ DIOSO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
DIMALANTA, JACQUELINE MARIE BACERO BA SOCIOLOGY
DIMANALATA, CHRISTIANA BUENAVENTURA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DIMASIN, JUSTINE MARCELLA CAMACHO BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DIMASUAY, CARLA ANDREA GANIBE BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DIÑO, SOPHIA ISABELLE VAZ BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DINOPOL, THERESE MARIE FORTUNA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DIONIO, MELLE CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
DIONISIO, JAN NADINE MARZAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DIONISIO, JOHN RAY OYOG BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIRA, POLYNNE ESPINEDA BS ECONOMICS
DISTOR, MARINELLE LOPEZ BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DIVINAGRACIA, AICELLE JOI LACHICA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
DIZON, JAQUELENE REYES BS STATISTICS
DIZON, JEMIMAH MANUEL BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
DIZON, JULIA FRANCESCA REBENITO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOBLE, KRISTINE ASHLEY RAYMUNDO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DOCE, EDWARD JAIRUS TAMAYO BS CHEMISTRY
DOLLENTE, KORINA MAE BAÑAGA BS STATISTICS
DOLORES, IZABELLE AGUIRRE BS CHEMISTRY
DOMAGAS, DENISE YSABEL ELGARIO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DOMANAIS, LENNEL FORONDA BA FILIPINO AT PANITIKAN NG PILIPINAS
DOMANTAY, PATRICK DOMINGUEZ BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
DOMANTAY, PAUL ANDREW MENDOZA BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
DOMINGO, BRENT RUSSELL TINGAL BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
DOMINGO, JAMILA VICTORIA PIENCENAVES BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
DOMINGO, JAN MATTHEW BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DOMINGO, JOSE MIGUEL MANCENIDO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
DOMINGO, MARIZ GEBRIELLE MANZANO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DOMINGO, MARK JOSHUA BA FILM
DOMINGO, MICAH ALEXANDRA LORENZO BS ARCHITECTURE
DOMINGO, RAFFINNI ANGELLI SAN DIEGO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DOMINGO, REM BARON MILES LABRADA BS PHYSICS
DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANNE LOUISE DE JESUS BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCIS ANGELO NAVARRO BS CHEMISTRY
DOMINGUEZ, JOANA KATRINA VERGARA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
DONCERAS, VICTOR CHRISTIAN ONGTAWCO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DONDO, RAPHAEL JOHN SANCHEZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
DONOSO, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY LUGOD BA SOCIOLOGY
DORADO, KOREEN GUEVARRA BS GEOLOGY
DORIA, CHARLES JEFF GIANAN BS BIOLOGY
DORIA, DENNISE MIKHAELA VILLA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DORINGO, FRANMHEL AARON ACABADO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DOYDORA, JHUDE MARIQUE ELLO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DRUJA, ANGEL THERESE CHANG BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUKA, JUSTINE ANNE ORIÑO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
DULAY, ALBERT NEIL GURA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DULINAYAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ADACI BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUMELOD, LARKIN DOMINGO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUMLAO, ARIANNA FRANCESCA PADILLA BS CHEMISTRY
DUMOLOY, CLEO ANGELA GALLANO BS STATISTICS
DUNGCA, IVAN GREGORY ROQUE B SPORTS SCIENCE
DUQUE, KRISTIAN RAE BRIAGAS BS HOME ECONOMICS
DURAN, JOANA MAE DEL ROSARIO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
DURAN, JOSE RAPHAEL DIZON BA LINGUISTICS
DURIAN, QUENNIE ANN BACOD BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DY, GEDRICH JIANN LIM BS CHEMISTRY
DYCHIAO, GARRET ROYCE KHO BS BIOLOGY
EBIO, IAN JASON PANGILINAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ECHAGUE, DWIGHT MANIKAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ECHEGOYEN, DANIELLE THERESE EDU BS PSYCHOLOGY
ECITO, JAMES ISAAK LAT B FINE ARTS
ECLEVIA, ANGELICA ROSE GALAN BA PHILOSOPHY
EDDUBA, GLORIA YSOBELLE DAGUIO BS PSYCHOLOGY
EDRALIN, KAREN BUENCONSEJO BA PSYCHOLOGY
EDUVALA, MA MICAELA SANTIAGO BS STATISTICS
EISMA, JOHN CARL ORAY BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ELAMBAYO, JOHN LAURENCE PANGILINAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ELAMPARO, JARED ADRIEL PRESNEDI BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ELISAN, JAN KIERAN BONIFACIO BA HISTORY
ELTANAL, DESSIE LU JAMOSMOS BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
EMBESAN, MARK CHRISTIAN VISTA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
EMNACE, HAZEL GONZALES BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
EMOCLING, CATHERINE LOUISE CORNISTA BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ENCARNACION, MA JOREEN YNIA MARTINEZ BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ENCISO, RUPERT JETHRO BAYLON BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ENDAYA, CZARINA FRANCESCA PULUTAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ENDRINAL, RHOMBUS GIL ABRAHAM BA HISTORY
ENRIQUEZ, CATHRYNE RONA LACUESTA BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, CRIS ALEXI TEE TEN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH RYAN DELLOSA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ENRIQUEZ, MARC DOMINIC LI BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ENRIQUEZ, MICAH ANGELIE ESGUERRA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ENRIQUEZ, XERR CIAN BARANGAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ENSINA, MARIYA ALMIRA BEREÑA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ENTILA, WILLIAM GREGORIO BS GEOGRAPHY
EPINO, CHARLES KENDRICK ONG BS GEOGRAPHY
ERENEA, DEAN NERI DIMACULANGAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
ERIBAL, ARPHILLE ADRIAN IMPERIAL BS MATHEMATICS
ERMITA, ISABELLA JULIA ASCALON B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ERNACIO, IAN GABRIEL CHINGCUANGCO BA PHILOSOPHY
ESCALA, EIZELLE SIMON PEREY BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESCOBAR, ANNA MAE ARBAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ESCUETA, GWYN ROZETTE GESTUVEO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ESCUETA, JULIANNA KATIGBAK BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESCUETA, MATTHEW JOHN GUEVARRA BA SOCIOLOGY
ESCUSA, JERWELL ARDEN MICLAT BS ECONOMICS
ESGUERRA, HENRICK AUGUST DE LEON BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ESGUERRA, RAFAEL ENRICO GERONIMO B SPORTS SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ROSE PAMELA GUZMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESMINO, HAZEL GRACE RESTUA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ESPALMADO, FAYE DETAL BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESPAÑO, JUAN MIGUEL CABRAL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPERANZA, XAVIER JOHN PANLAQUI BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
ESPINA, MARIAN CHLOE JARDIN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ESPINA, SOPHIA MARIE YUMUL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPINOSA, CHELSEA MAMON BS GEOLOGY
ESPINOSA, HAN SAMONTE BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ESPIRITU, ANNE MARGARET MALAPOTE BS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPIRITU, RENEA ISABELLA MICIANO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ESQUIVEL, REGINE MARIE CAPISPISAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ESTABILLO, ALIAH JANICE VELARDE BS TOURISM
ESTACIO, DIYYINAH RIVAS BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ESTALLO, EMMANUEL JESUS REBUYON BS MATHEMATICS
ESTANISLAO, BIANCA GONZALES BS BIOLOGY
ESTANISLAO, JUAN MIGUEL ROJAS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ESTEBAN, ANDREI CEJO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESTEBAN, ESTEFANNO LANZ ALO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ESTEBANLAR, CARLO ROBERTO CORDERO BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ESTEIBAR, JULIA ANDRION BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESTEPA, FRANCESCA ALLYSA BA HISTORY
ESTINIDO, LENARD ANDO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESTOQUIA, ROSE-ANN SABADO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ESTRADA, THIMOTY RICHARD CABANES BS ARCHITECTURE
ESTRELLA, BEATRIX CARMELA BS PHYSICS
ESTRELLA, ETHAN JACOB ELMAGA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ESTRELLA, KURT COBAIN SILAVA BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
ESTURAS, KRIS JYPSON TOLETE BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ETABAG, HADIKKA MONARCA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ETORMA, IVAN GABRIEL PEDROSA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ETRUISTE, LAURENZ NICHOL BAGOS BS STATISTICS
EUGENIO, JEDFERSON OSORIO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
EUGENIO, MARIA DEMITHERESE FALCON BS ECONOMICS
EUSEBIO, JANA RAFAELA BACLAYON BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
EUSOOF, IVAN NATHANIEL SEBASTIAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
EVANGELISTA, JAIME FEDERICO CRISOSTOMO BS MATHEMATICS
EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA BRYAN ECHALUSE BA ANTHROPOLOGY
EVANGELISTA, KING FLORENCIO JEFFREY DELA CRUZ BA PSYCHOLOGY
EVANGELISTA, MARCUS KARL JOSE BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW ANGELO BATALON BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
EVARDONE, ALYSSA MAE CAPISTRANO BS ARCHITECTURE
EVIDOR, AHLLIA BERNADETTE FAULVE BS PHYSICS
EVITE, ELIJAH VINCE TANTUICO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
FABELLON, DANIEL CABELIN BS BIOLOGY
FABI, AMANDA VALIENTE BS PSYCHOLOGY
FABIAN, JUSTIN NICOLAS BONDOC BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABREGAS, PAULO JOSE SUAREZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
FABRICANTE, PETE ANDREI VILLALUZ BA THEATRE ARTS
FABULA, JANE DANIELLE ESPINA BS MATHEMATICS
FADRI, JOSEMARIA GABRIEL DELA VEGA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
FADRI, STEPHANIE ALYZZA SAN JOSE BS CHEMISTRY
FAJARDO, CRYSLYN ANN DATU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAJARDO, JOSELLE MARIE BALAGUER B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
FAJARDO, KYLA CAMILLE SANTOS BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
FAJUTAGANA, HILLARY KATE FADERON BS PSYCHOLOGY
FALLER, NICOLAS JR BRACAMONTE BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
FALO, CHELSEA ANN FETALVERO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
FAMADOR, CHARLENE MAE RAYMUNDO BA JOURNALISM
FANTILAGAN, RAMON ALEXANDER MASANGKAY BS APPLIED PHYSICS
FAURILLO, KENNETH EDISON GARCIA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
FAUSTINO, ALLONA ROCHELLE RAMOS BA ENGLISH STUDIES
FAUSTINO, LESLIEGH KATE CHICO BS ARCHITECTURE
FAVILA, NOELLE ALEXYS MORALES BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FELICIANO, AARON JAMES CUSTODIO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FELIX, ROMEO ABILAY BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
FERMIN, PAULA MARIE GATERA BS ARCHITECTURE
FERNAN, MEGAN CASTILLO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FERNANDEZ, ANTON JOSE NOMBRES BS GEOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, FELICE MARIE OGAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FERNANDEZ, MICAH FRANCZESCA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, RENEE CALISTA BELTRAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS
FERNANDEZ, YESHA MIRABELLA VALERIO BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
FERNANDEZ, ZHARLA NARVADEZ B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
FERNANDO, JOMARI CASTAÑEDA BS CHEMISTRY
FERRER, JAIME ENRIQUE CONSUNJI BS BIOLOGY
FERRER, JAN ALFRED VINCENT RINGOR BS STATISTICS
FESTIN, FERNANDO JR SENTIN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
FIEL, EDUARDO MAURICE GUILLERMO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
FIGUEROA, JAMES DHONAEL GARCIA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
FIGUEROA, PETRONILO III DE LA CRUZ BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FLORENDO, MONICA ESCARO BS STATISTICS
FLORES, ANINA-LEI BIDONG BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FLORES, EMMANUELLE MAY LODEVICO BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FLORES, ISABELLA THERESE LICAROS BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
FLORES, PATRICIA FRANCES PADERES BS APPLIED PHYSICS
FLORES, PETER JOHN MASON BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
FLORES, RAVEN URIEL CRUZ B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
FLORES, REGEENA MARI REGIS BA THEATRE ARTS
FLORESCA, KATYANA MARIE GAMBOL BA FILM
FLORO, NICARAE VALERIE MALABANAN BS ECONOMICS
FONACIER, JERICA MALLIAH BURGOS BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
FONTANILLA, ROEMER JAN TACSON BS ARCHITECTURE
FORMALEJO, RUSSELL MORENO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
FORMARAN, ERICA SING BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
FORMARAN, JEROME GARCIA BS PHYSICS
FORTU, ZARJIE JOHN TERENZE FESTIN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
FRAGINAL, ALYSSA MARI BERNALDEZ BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ANNA MARTINA PATRICIO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCISCO, FRANCES HANNA BATALLA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
FRANCISCO, MA JANELLA TECSON BS PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, NICO ANDREW GULDE BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, ROBINSON MINOZA BS STATISTICS
FRANCO, IRA CHRISTINE MAPALAD BS TOURISM
FRANCO, KATHLEEN JOY DIRAIN BS SOCIAL WORK
FRANCO, ZYRAH ANGELA CASTRO BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
FRESNOZA, PHILIPPE RAPHAEL OPINIANO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
FRIANEZA, KENO ROBERTO SALVADOR BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRIAS, RAVEN BIASON BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
FRIGILLANA, FRANCIS IVAN CABUGUAS BA ANTHROPOLOGY
FRILLES, JOSE ERNESTO DIAZ BS APPLIED PHYSICS
FRILLES, RAYMOND LOUIE FELIZARDO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
FRONDA, KARLHEINZ FLORES BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FRONDOZA, MITCHEL MORRO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
FUENTES, ARVIN JAROD PUERTOLLANO BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FUSINGAN, JOSEFA MILLEN REYES BS STATISTICS
GA, SEAN ASHLEY PONFERRADA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
GABA, JOHN ROLAND COMIA BS ECONOMICS
GACHE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LAO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GADDI, THERESE NICOLLE RAMORAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GAGALAC, MA VITA HANNAH PALCONIT BS ECONOMICS
GALA, MA JULIE ANNE LOPEZ BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
GALANG, CHRISSEN JUVILEEN DELA CRUZ BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GALANG, EMY REGINA MAGTALAS BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GALAPIN, MAESEL DOROTHIE ILANO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GALARIO, GRYAN CARL PAEZ BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
GALAURA, ALLEN GRACE FLORES BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALELA, DARYL GENE DUERO BS BIOLOGY
GALIBUT, NATALIE MARIE ELENG BS BIOLOGY
GALINDEZ, PATRICIA CEFERINA ISABELL RAMOS BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
GALINDO, JAN ALFRED FERNANDEZ BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
GALLARDO, JANUS GLICERIO III PUNTAY BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
GALLARDO, RAIA ALEXIS TORREFRANCA BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA BS GEOLOGY
GALLOS, JAZRIEL AIRA MARIS RAMOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GALLOS, LOUIE ANDREI MADERAS B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
GALURA, JERICHO REYES BS MATHEMATICS
GALUT, RAINA RHETA SEBASTIAN BA PHILOSOPHY
GALVEZ, DAHNA MAREE PASCUA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
GALVEZ, GLECELYN MATEO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
GAMAL, LAARNI JOY DOCA BS STATISTICS
GAMBA, LEVI JHON AZAÑA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
GAMBAN, MA LUISA ANDREA CAMUS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GAMBOA, DOMINIC NOLASCO BS STATISTICS
GAMBOA, ERIC BRIAN PIAÑAR BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
GAMBOA, JOSE ANTONIO RONQUILLO BS HOME ECONOMICS
GAMBOA, MARK ANDREI TOLOZA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GAMEZ, TIMOTHY REYAN BITO-ONON BS ECONOMICS
GAMUEDA, CARLOS VINCE CABURONG BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
GANCIA, BIANCA EMMANUELLE CONDE BS CHEMISTRY
GANCIA, MARIELLA AUBREY RIVERA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GANDIA, JOHN IRVING DE MESA BA JOURNALISM
GANHINHIN, JOMARI BAUTISTA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
GANIAS, KHRYSTYN GIFT ERILLA BA LINGUISTICS
GANS, SOPHIA AGUJO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GANTE, HANNAH FAYE PALARUAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GAPAS, CESAR JR MARIANO BS MATHEMATICS
GAPASIN, REGINA DICHOCO BS MATHEMATICS
GAPUZ, MARIEL DENISE MORALES BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCES, JEZELLE CABRAL BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
GARCES, JOBELLE CABRAL BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
GARCIA, ALEXANDREA JEAN LOLENG BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GARCIA, BEATRIZ ANDREA HANDIG BS STATISTICS
GARCIA, DAVID MATTHEW AGUSTIN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, DENIERE ZAINT CANILLAS BA SOCIOLOGY
GARCIA, FRANCIS ANTON SORIANO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GARCIA, GIAN ANGELA MENRIGE BS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, GISELLE LIAA LIPUMANO BS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, IVAN DOMINIC MERKA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
GARCIA, JELENA SANTOS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
GARCIA, JEROME PILAR BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GARCIA, JOAN IVY TUMANENG B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, JOHN GABRIELL BALITA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, JOSHUA RAFAEL VALENCIANO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, KEILAH VALDEZ BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GARCIA, KEILAH ISABEL MARASIGAN BA LINGUISTICS
GARCIA, KEZIA CHARIS AQUINO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, KRIANNE ISOBELLE FIGUEROA BS GEOLOGY
GARCIA, LAURISSE ANN ARGANDA BS STATISTICS
GARCIA, MARIE CHANELLE URCIA BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GARCIA, MARK LAURENZ CATLI BS INTERIOR DESIGN
GARCIA, NINA LOUISE LO BS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, PATRICIA MARIE CO BS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, TRESTAN JANOS GAMBUTA B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
GARCIA, VIRGINIA GEMMA JILL DE JESUS BS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, ZIA YSABELLE MENDOZA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
GARIBAY, GALVIN JENZ TORRES BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
GASCON, ANGELA MAE FILART BS CHEMISTRY
GASCON, CLARE THERESE FILART BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GASMEN, CHRISTEA VITAMOG BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
GATBUNTON, ALDRICH GERARD CIPAT BS GEOLOGY
GAVINO, ALFONSO MARTIN GO BS MATHEMATICS
GAVINO, MEL CHRISTIAN BORROMEO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
GAW, ADRIENNE NICOLE RIVADELO B SPORTS SCIENCE
GAW, SAMANTHA NICOLE TIAM-LEE BS CHEMISTRY
GAWAD, VINZ ARLAN HERNANDEZ BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
GAYO, CHRISTIAN NICO CRUZ B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
GELAVER, KOBEE RENEE RIVERA B SPORTS SCIENCE
GELLE, KASSANDRA RAIZA CATEDRILLA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GEMENO, GIA BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
GEMPEROSO, JESSA PAUSAL BS MATHEMATICS
GENOVEZA, MA THERESA MAE ANGULUAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
GENTILES, GIAM PAULO SAVARIZ BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GERALDE, RIZZA MARIEL DE VERA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
GERMAR, REI ANN BRIDGET REYES BS ARCHITECTURE
GERONA, ABIGAIL GRACE CATALVAS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
GERONA, ERWIN RAY MAHINAY BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
GERONIMO, ANDREA MAY PEDROSA BA FILM
GERVACIO, MELISSA JANE TANDOY BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
GILLE, HARROLD JAN COLAMBO B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
GIVA, MARIA ANGELA ANDALES BS MATHEMATICS
GLIFONIA, JOHN LAURENCE BROSULA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
GLORIOSO, VERONA MARGELLE CUARESMA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
GO, BIANCA NICOLE SY BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
GO, DANELLE ARIANA TAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, HAROLD TAGULAO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
GO, JAN RALPH UY BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
GO, KLARISSE TIU BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, LHI WILZEN BAUTISTA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, MARY ALECSANDRA KRISTINE BAUTISTA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
GO, MICHAELLA ALLANE VASQUEZ BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GO, MICHAEL TERRENCE TAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GO, VINCE MICHAEL ROA BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
GOBACO, RASHA TRISCILLA TAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOLETA, FELIPE III REYES BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
GOMEZ, FRANCINE MARIE RUIZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
GONZAGA, MIGUEL IRWIN PAZ BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GONZALES, AIRA JANE PANGILIGAN BA SOCIOLOGY
GONZALES, CAMILLE ANNE CENTENO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JACOB SALUDES BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
GONZALES, ESTHEFANIE ANN BERNABEO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GONZALES, JIO ANTHONY BANDILLA BS MINING ENGINEERING
GONZALES, KENNETH JOHN GALANG BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
GONZALES, KIM LOUISE VALMORES BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
GONZALES, MARC AARON REYES BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
GONZALES, NATHAN ANDREW NGO BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
GONZALES, TARA FRANCESCA CHANG BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
GONZALEZ, REYNALDO JAIME ESIGUERA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
GONZALO, SOPHIA JOYCE BORRES BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GOSHI, AKEMI RAY ALMONTE B FINE ARTS
GOZUM, NIKOLE DAVID BS STATISTICS
GRAFIL, JAIME GABRIEL ENVERZO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
GRAGEDA, DARLAN LLOYD III ABUT BS MATHEMATICS
GRANDE, DARYL AMAR B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GRANDE, PHOENIX GREYSEN BAYOT BS INTERIOR DESIGN
GRAY, MEEKA ANGELU VERGARA BS STATISTICS
GRECIA, CLAIRE FRANCISCO BS CHEMISTRY
GREFAL, JESSE RUDYLL BENZON BS APPLIED PHYSICS
GREGORIO, JEREMIE GABRIELLE JUSTINIANI BS ARCHITECTURE
GREÑAS, ERIELE JENICA NOVENO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
GRINDULO, RONA ANGELICA DE LEON BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
GROSPE, ALEXANDRIA MARASIGAN BS CHEMISTRY
GUADALUPE, JOANNA ANTONETTE BUENAFE BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUANTES, KYLE RAYMOND LORENZO BS ARCHITECTURE
GUANZON, NELSON II BONETE BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
GUARDAYA, JINNO ANGELO ARELLANO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
GUCE, JOSE ANGELO CORREA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
GUCE, MA ANGELIKA ROQUE BS STATISTICS
GUERRERO, CARLOS LORENZO SADDUL BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUEVARA, EULA TISHA KATE IBARRETA BA ANTHROPOLOGY
GUEVARA, JEMIMAH JOY ROJAS BA ENGLISH STUDIES
GUEVARA, VERONICA HILLARY RAMIREZ BS MATHEMATICS
GUEVARRA, GIL GERARD BA SOCIOLOGY
GUEVARRA, LORRIZE MAE LIMON BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
GUILLEN, KAYA AGRAZADA BA JOURNALISM
GUILLERMO, COLLEEN DENNYLI TALLOG BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUINTO, SHAYNE AIMEE CABAUATAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
GULAY, LANCE CHRISTIAN MONTECILLO BS STATISTICS
GURREA, LUKE KENNETH TIBUDAN BS PHYSICS
GUTIERREZ, DANNAH CELINE LEONARDO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GUTIERREZ, INNAH DOMINIQUE YABUT B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
GUTIERREZ, JEMIMA QUIATCHON BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
GUTIERREZ, JHERSON BRINGAS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HALAMANI, MICAH GERNALE BS STATISTICS
HALLARE, JUSTINE MARIE REYES BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
HALOS, PATRICIA PAZ BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
HANAPIN, ASHLEY KHAY FLORIDA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HAPA, JUSTIN EDWARD MENESES BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
HASHIGUCHI, AIRI BAYANI BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
HAUSCHILD, MELANIE JOY VIRAY BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
HEELER, ESEL NANCI ROJAS BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
HEMEDES, AGUSTIN JOSEPH AMORANTO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
HENSON, JUAN SANCHO PRONOVE BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
HERMAN, GENE MICHAEL PALAO BS PHYSICS
HERMOSA, CHRISTIAN ROBIC MENDOZA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
HERNANDEZ, AIRA JOLENE GUERRA BA ENGLISH STUDIES
HERNANDEZ, HYRAM GIUSEPPE PANTE BS STATISTICS
HERNANDEZ, IRISH FLORES B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
HERNANDEZ, JAN CEDRIC MOGOL BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
HERNANDEZ, JED ALLYN TREVENIO BA SOCIOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, JOHN PHILIP DEL MUNDO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
HERNANDEZ, LEONARD CARAMBA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
HERNANDEZ, MICHAELA LOUISE MENDOZA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, NEIL JHEROME LABANDRIA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA LUIZE RAMOS BS ECONOMICS
HERNANDEZ, RYAN SLY DIAZ BS STATISTICS
HERRAS, ANDREI RAFAEL RELUCIO BA PSYCHOLOGY
HERRERA, JEANNE MICAH RESPETO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HERRERA, JORELLE AARON ONG BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
HILARIO, IAN FROY PAYAWAL BS STATISTICS
HIRAKAWA, YOSHIKO GALLEGO BA PSYCHOLOGY
HIZON, JELYN NAOMI LUMBRE BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HORA, DANIEL MIGUEL RAUT BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
HOW, JOSIEVIC BUSTO BA PSYCHOLOGY
HUERTO, GLENN ANDREW DERI BA LINGUISTICS
HUGO, HANNA VANESSA ECHALUSE BS ARCHITECTURE
HUGO, JANELLE BERNICE NAVIDA BA PHILOSOPHY
HULIGANGA, AMIR ALLIAH CACHERO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
HUNGRIANO, DAENA AZELLA CASISON BA PSYCHOLOGY
HUSSIN, FATIMA RAIZA BACAREZA BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
IBANES, SHAINA BALANOBA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
IBARRETA, ALLANAH SHAILA BARILLO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
IBIAS, VENCES KATE MILLETE BA PSYCHOLOGY
IDIO, JESSICA MAE LACIERNA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
IGNACIO, HANNAH LUZ REYES BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
IGNACIO, JOHN RENAN NAGAL BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
IGNACIO, KAYE CHARITY PASCUA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ILAGAN, JERICA MAE ARZAGA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ILAO, PIERRE ROMAYNE SEMIRA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ILDESA, MIGUEL LORENZO LABORTE BS MATHEMATICS
ILOT, TRINA LOREN DE LUNA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
IMASA, DEAN ALJOHN CURAZA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
IMPAS, MICHAEL REI SABANDAL BS BIOLOGY
IMPERIAL, BRUCE BRANDON CHAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
IMPERIAL, KLARISSA MAY ADELAIDE SALCEDO BA FILM
IMPERIAL, REIGENALHD C'ZAR ARCAY B SECONDARY EDUCATION
IMPERIO, REY ANGELO SAN PASCUAL BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
IMPORTANTE, FLORENTINA MAE MACAINAG BS ARCHITECTURE
INAO, CHARLENE CLAUDETTE FLORES BS CHEMISTRY
INOCENCIO, ISAIAH KYLE SUN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
INSAO, JOSEPH DURAL BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
INSTRELLA, REANNU EMMANUEL LUBIANO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
IRINGAN, REMIGIO III ARGAYOSO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ISAAC, GABRIELLE KYLA VILLACORTA BA CREATIVE WRITING
ITORMA, AYHIN HUYAG BS GEOLOGY
JABIEN, CHRISTINE BLESSA RAMISCAL BS GEOLOGY
JACINTO, JEHANNA MACUTAY B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
JACINTO, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZ BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
JACOMILLA, DEMI ANTOINETTE BANDOLIS BS PHYSICS
JALAD, SHAHEED ABDULLA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
JALALON, JOHN VOLTAIRE REYES BS CHEMISTRY
JALIS, KHALDA AMMANG BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
JALLORINA, ETHAN GILBRETH MARZAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
JALOCON, MILES ALLYSON CRUZ BA CREATIVE WRITING
JAMIG, JAMIE ROSE LABAY BS TOURISM
JAMISOLA, JOHN PATRICK DIÑO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
JAMOLANGUE, KYLE DALUMPINES BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JANER, ALEC MATTHEW SALVADOR BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
JARANILLA, ADRIAN BELLEZA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
JARILLA, CARLO ANGELO FRANCISCO BS MATHEMATICS
JARLOS, JOSE RAFAEL RODIL BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
JAVIER, CHRISTIAN ANGELO CASTOR BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
JAVIER, KYLA CARMEA LAMONIO BS BIOLOGY
JAVIER, MARIA YSABELLE SAMSON B FINE ARTS
JAVIER, REYNALY SHEN SORIANO BS STATISTICS
JAYME, ANYA PATRICIA JOSE B SPORTS SCIENCE
JENTILIZO, JONAS PLENARIO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
JIMENEZ, GENY KATRINI FAMILAR BA ANTHROPOLOGY
JIMENEZ, JIM LAURENCE LIPARDO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
JIMENEZ, SOPHIA ANGELA DESIERTO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
JIPOS, TOFELLE JOHN VINLUAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
JISON, JOAQUIN MATEO RIVERA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
JOLEJOLE, SOPHIA TERCELLE BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JORDAN, GISELLE PAGUINTO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
JORQUIA, JOSH RAEL BORBE BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
JOSE, JOHN DENRIE NAVAL B SECONDARY EDUCATION
JOSE, MA MIKAELA CASTRO BS BIOLOGY
JOSEF, SELENA CHLOE CUA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
JOSUE, RYAN IZACH CELIZ BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
JOVELLANOS, LISA MARIA CHAVEZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
JUACHON, MARIA JANINE LEAÑO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
JUAN, MIGUEL ANGEL PUNO BS CHEMISTRY
JULHANI, ALDREANA ECHANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JULIAN, SAM ALFREDO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
JULIO, ARJAY DAVID BS ECONOMICS
JUMAMOY, ELDRICH PAUL LINSAGAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
JUMARANG, NYSSA WORTH GONZALES B SPORTS SCIENCE
JUMAWAN, DENICE JULLIANNE MIGUEL BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
JUMAWAN, JANS ARIANE SAGARAY BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
JUNTARCIEGO, ANNE MARIZ AGACETA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JUSTINIANO, KYRA KIM VEGA BS BIOLOGY
KAPUNAN, JOSE JESU TEAÑO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
KASILAG, ARISA SHEEN BAYHON BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
KATAGUE, KAMILLE NORIEL ARTANGO B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
KAWPENG, NATHAN KYLE YAP BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
KHO, JOHN TIMOTHY GASPAR B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
KHONG HUN, ANGELICA FELICIANO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
KIM, GIWON B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
KIM, JOSHUA KYLE CHIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KING, WILSON ROYCE ONG BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
KINNEY, ROBERT JOSEPH GONZALES B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
KO, ANGELO JAKE BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
KO, GENE PAOLO ORTIZ BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KOK, PAULA YSABEL CARIQUEZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KRISHNAN G, CECILIA BS TOURISM
KWONG, MIREYA MADRIGAL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
LABACLADO, MARK JAYSON ACAR BS MATHEMATICS
LABAO, ALETA KEISHA ARCA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
LABRADOR, ISABELLA DIMATATAC BA ENGLISH STUDIES
LABRADOR, VICTOR AMADEUS CABALUNA BS TOURISM
LABRADOR, YOSHKA ASENCION BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LABRAGUE, GLADWIN BRYAN TANHUECO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LACENA, ANGELA NICOLE SANDOVAL BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
LACSON, ALESSANDRA MARIE PENA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
LACSON, DONALD TRISTAN LACCAY BS ECONOMICS
LACSON, JEMIL AUSTIN MABILANGAN BS CHEMISTRY
LACSON, MARIA BIANCA IRIS SANTOS BA PHILOSOPHY
LADAGA, LOUISE ALYANNA ESPIRITU BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LADAGA, MIKHAELLA PRECIOUS SISON BS ECONOMICS
LADDARAN, ALEXSA MAE CABISUDO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
LADERAS, CARLOS JOSEPH ODUCADO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LADINES, KRISTINE ANNE ABANES BS CHEMISTRY
LADORES, ALYSSA BEATRICE CASTILLO BA SOCIOLOGY
LAGONSIN, DEAN JEDRICK YU BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
LAGRIMAS, AJAY LANUZO BS MATHEMATICS
LAGUARDIA, VINCENT PAUL PEREZ BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LAGUMBAY, JANNE GABRIELLE SERRANO BA THEATRE ARTS
LAGUNILLA, LOISE ADRIENNE YAMZON BS BIOLOGY
LALU, GUS STEVEN BILLOTE BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LALUNIO, FRANCESCA COLLEEN DE MESA BA PHILOSOPHY
LAMELA, ANDREI MARTINEZ BA MALIKHAING PAGSULAT SA FILIPINO
LAMPAS, YVONNE CARYLL REYES BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LAMSEN, VALERIE ORIOLA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LANOY, PSALM DAVID ORPILLA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
LANUZA, ALLEN LOIS YGBUHAY BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
LAO, BRET REALL DAT-AY BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LAO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL DE GUZMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
LAO, RACHAEL MIKAELA RUBIN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LAO, TYLA MAE SY BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAPITAN, ALMIRA GRACE REYES BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LARAGAN, JENVER CACHO BS GEOLOGY
LASIC, MELANIE JANELLE DAVID BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
LASIN, EHROL JOHN BRIONES BS ARCHITECTURE
LATINA, ANDREA MIKAELA ESPARAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LATORRE, JERI ECLIPSE BS BIOLOGY
LAURELES, KHAZZIE YVETTE QUERIJERO BS BIOLOGY
LAURENTE, RICA JOY BALA-AN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LAURETA, ALFONSO GABRIEL ARELLANO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAUTCHANG, JOHANNA LINDSAY GUILLERMO BS CHEMISTRY
LAUZON, JUSTINO III ANAGAP BS MINING ENGINEERING
LAVIN, HANNAH MAE BAUTISTA BS SOCIAL WORK
LAYONES, MARK ADRIAN TOLEDO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
LAYOS, MIKHAELLA QUILANG BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LEAL, GENESIS ANNE SEVILLA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
LEAÑO, ANGELIKA LLANA SALGADO BA ART STUDIES
LEDESMA, KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERO BS TOURISM
LEDESMA, PETE GABRIEL LABAYNO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
LEE, ANDREW CHRISTIAN TAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
LEE, ARVIN ROSARIO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
LEE, JUHYE BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LEE, REIVEN MOLINA BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEE, YOO JUNG BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
LEE UY, LANCE GILFORD SEE BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
LEGASPI, FRANCISCO IGNACIO SERRANO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
LEGASPI, JOHN HAROLD LUHAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LEGASPI, NAOMI THERESE BUHAIN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
LEGASPI, REYGER IVAN SALONGA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
LEGSON, ANGELIKA MAE MAGNO BS TOURISM
LEONARDO, KEITH RANDALL SARABIA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEONIDA, RAFAELLA ALESNA BS ARCHITECTURE
LERIO, KYLA VENICE TAPIA BA LINGUISTICS
LESTINO, BLESSA LEBORES BA SOCIOLOGY
LEVITA, JANINA DANIELLE PALOMARES BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEVOSADA, ANA THERESE ALEJANDRO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
LEYVA, CORINNE ALEXIS MOLLENO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
LEZADA, MIRELLA MEI SANTOS BA PSYCHOLOGY
LIBUNAO, RAFAELLA DAPHNE CANLAS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
LICAYAN, BRIAN CEDRIC NG BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LIGUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN LEOPOLDO BS MATHEMATICS
LIM, ANDREA RUTH TAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
LIM, ANGELA ELLISE MESINA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
LIM, ANGELICA EUNICE SO BS ECONOMICS
LIM, CHARLENE LOIS VILLANUEVA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
LIM, DANICA FLOR MALAPITAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
LIM, GERTRUDE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑA BA LINGUISTICS
LIM, GILAND MARIE ARCE BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LIM, JEFF ANTONIO RAGAY BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LIM, LANZ EDWARD CALORA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LIM, LERISSAH DELA CRUZ BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LIM, MARC ALRIC FRANCISCO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
LIM, NESTOR JR TRIA BS MINING ENGINEERING
LIM, PATRICIA MAE AÑANA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LIM, TIFFANY DANIELLE CHING BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
LIMCUANDO, BIEHN CARLOS BAUTISTA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LIMON, JAMES NIÑOFRANCO BS PSYCHOLOGY
LIMOS, MA CHRISTINA ENCABO BS STATISTICS
LIMPOT, HARRIET ELAINE RUIZ BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
LIM TOLENTINO, CAROLINA ANGELICA AGULTO BS STATISTICS
LINGAN, JERICHO SIMON BS MINING ENGINEERING
LINGAT, ISABELLA RUTH CABARLOC BS ECONOMICS
LINTAG, ROLANDO JR ARANDEZ B SECONDARY EDUCATION
LISBOA, AL VICENTE RIANO DELA CRUZ BS CHEMISTRY
LISONDRA, AMADEUS REX NILO BS TOURISM
LITONJUA, THERESE QUIASON BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LIWANAG, ALLEN JAMES SUPERALES BS APPLIED PHYSICS
LLABORE, DANN LAWRENCE GARGARAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LLAMADO, JANNA LORRAINE NACU BS ECONOMICS
LLAMAS, SOPHIA MARGARITA ENRIQUEZ BS ECONOMICS
LLAMES, NICOLE ANNE AGUASON B SECONDARY EDUCATION
LLANES, JULIA REYMONDE BAUAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
LLANES, RAPHAEL EMMANUEL LIOANAG BS PSYCHOLOGY
LLANTO, TIM KRISTIAN BILOG BS MATHEMATICS
LLENADO, MARKO MIGUEL QUILLOY BS BIOLOGY
LLEVARES, RANZ ALBREN BOLANTE BS ECONOMICS
LLORENTE, KATHLEEN ALEXIS CABAÑA BS ARCHITECTURE
LLORIN, JAMES BEAVER LAZARTE BS GEOLOGY
LO, CELLE ELIJAH BERNARDINE DELA CRUZ BS BIOLOGY
LO, KIM MARCELLA BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LOGMAO, LOPPE BENEDICT MALABANA BS BIOLOGY
LOMEDA, MA JAED BEATRICE ABLANG BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LOMIBAO, AUBREY LALAINE AQUINO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
LONG, GABRIELLE SABANDAL BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
LONGNO, JUAN MIGUEL PANTIG BS PSYCHOLOGY
LONTOC, GELINE DE LEON BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LOPEZ, ANGELA MARIE RILLORAZA BS ECONOMICS
LOPEZ, DEXTER ALLAUIGAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LOPEZ, EMIL JOHN DAVID BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
LOPEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL LANDICHO BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
LOPEZ, IVAN LEROY LACHICA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
LOPEZ, JOSHUA JENER DOMINGO BS CHEMISTRY
LOPEZ, KEENU LOUISE TINAMPAY B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LOPEZ, LLOYD REINIER MAGSINO BA SOCIOLOGY
LOPEZ, NICOLE ANNE DELA CRUZ BS TOURISM
LOPEZ, REXTER JANILLEUM MACALANGGAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS
LOREJAS, MARK LOWELL GELLADUGA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LORETE, JAYLANCE LORENCE ZAMORA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LORINO, YVANN CIRE ANTOINE ATUTUBO BA PHILOSOPHY
LOYOLA, ADRIAN KYLE BENAVIDEZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
LOYOLA, MAVERICK LANCE NOVERO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LOZANO, JAN KREINDEL VARGAS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LU, JUSTIN EMMANUEL HUANG BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LU, LILA IYSOBELLE ESPEJO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
LUANSING, RANDELLE MOYA BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
LUBANG, MA PATRICIA ANGELIKA TANTOCO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LUBIGAN, ABEGAIL ERSANDO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LUCAS, GENEVIEVE IVY LACERNA BS MINING ENGINEERING
LUCAS, MARIA THERESA DACANAY BS SOCIAL WORK
LUCENA, MARIA JEMINA MACASPAC BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
LUCERO, BRIGHAM DONAL BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
LUGOD, ANGELA MONIQUE VELAYO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LUGTU, JEAN LOUISE BUSTOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUGTU, JEDIDIAH CHARISSE MENDOZA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
LUISKING, RAMON ROSS AUSTRIA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
LUMAIN, ANA ISABELA DAFFON BA THEATRE ARTS
LUMANLAN, JOHN PAOLO ALBANO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
LUMANOG, PATRICIA ANNE RAULE BA PSYCHOLOGY
LUMBERA, MIKASH PASIA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
LUNA, ANNA THERESE RAYOS DEL SOL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
LUNA, DIANA GERBON BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
LUZ, ADRIAN JYRONNE FERNANDEZ BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MABANG, SHARIFFA ALLIYAH BARAGUIR BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MABUTAS, MARY RAPHAEL MENDOZA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MACABABBAD, CHRISTINE ANN NARAG BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MACABANTI, JOANNA KRISTINA JARDIO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MACALINAO, MARIA NANNI DOMINICA MIRA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
MACALINO, GLENDA AYENTO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MACALINTAL, ARIANNE CAILA SAN JOSE BA ANTHROPOLOGY
MACAPIA, JOHN JOSHUA NOEL LACHICA BA ANTHROPOLOGY
MACARAAN, JO-LOEGENE MASA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MACASA, NIKKA JOY CABRERA BS GEOLOGY
MACASINAG, DIOGENES "ACE" JR OJALES BS MATHEMATICS
MACASPAC, JOHN VINCENT ESTRELLA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MACATANGAY, SOPHIA GRACE PASOL B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MACATULA, ZEINAREEXENIA BRAVO BS BIOLOGY
MACAY, KIM IAN AGAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MADARANG, CAMILLE ANNE BERNARDO BS STATISTICS
MADERAL, LANCE ANDRE DIATA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MADERAZO, JERRIEME LEMUEL ABELGAS BS PHYSICS
MADRINAL, JAY MARC GAMLANGA BS GEOLOGY
MAGALLON, RALPH ALLEN MORALES BA PHILOSOPHY
MAGANA, JEANNY MAE BILANGO BS BIOLOGY
MAGCAMIT, ROSS ANTHONY CASTILLO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MAGDUGO, PAULA ANGELA MENDOZA BS MATHEMATICS
MAGISTRADO, ADOLF MIGUEL LUNA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAGNAWA, MARC CYREL MICABANI BS PHYSICS
MAGNAYE, SARAH DANIELLE FLORES BA CREATIVE WRITING
MAGNAYE, WYNONA RAECHEL MALASMAS BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MAGNO, LEILA MARIE SEBOLINO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MAGNO, TIMOTHY JOHN MEJIA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGO, ZHAEVI ISABEL SARICAL BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAGPANTAY, ISAAC RAPHAEL CLUTARIO BS ECONOMICS
MAGPAYO, GREGORIO BELA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MAGRACIA, MA RICA SIDNEY SAIGON BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAGSANOC, MA ANGELICA BENGZON BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MAGSIGAY, CHRISTIAN JAY PANGAHIN BS APPLIED PHYSICS
MAGTALAS, BREN JAY CALDERON BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MAGTIBAY, JEROME CEDRICK CEREZO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MAGTOTO, VERONICA ROYECA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
MAKABENTA, KYLE COPLEY BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MAKALINTAL, GRACIEL SISON BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MAKILAN, MARIELLE DE LOS REYES BA FILM
MALABONGA, HANNAH LIZETTE RIVERA BS CHEMISTRY
MALAN, JEHIEL LYRE LAUZON BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MALANYAON, MICO SALVADOR BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALASA, JANINE ROSE TAGROS BS TOURISM
MALINGAN, PHOEBE YZHNA APARECIO BA LINGUISTICS
MALIPOL, CHAE ANN VILLEGAS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
MALIWAT, NYLE ALDRIN SESE BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALLARE, KYLA NOELLE BONGGA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MALLARI, MARIEL KEZIAH SOLANO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MALLARI, MARK LAWRENCE SANTOS BA PHILOSOPHY
MALLARI, NORLAN CHRIS SALAMANCA BS BIOLOGY
MALOLES, PATRICIA BEATRICE GUEVARRA BA ANTHROPOLOGY
MALUPING, MARIA JANELLE TORRES BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MAMANGUN, CHRISTINE LARISSA GALANG BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MAMINTA, EMMANUEL GULAY BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MANAGUELOD, JEREMY SHANE NARCISO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
MANAHAN, WILLIAM DOMINIC CETRON BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALANSAN, FATIMA MANLAPAT BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MANALO, AL JOHN SALAZAR B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
MANALO, FRANCIS KYLE IGLESIA B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
MANALO, HANNAH ANDREA MENDOZA BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MANALO, MATTHEW LORENZO MODOMO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANALO, VICTORIA AUBREY CAYABYAB BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANALOTO, JEMIMAH ENA BARUELO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MANALOTO, MAEMI ALESSIA DIZON BA LINGUISTICS
MANANGAN, JOHN CARLO CALAUNAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANANGHAYA, MARY LOUISE MALABANAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
MANANGUIT, SAMANTHA NOFRADA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MANANSALA, NEO PIOLO PAGDANGANAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MANANSALA, PAUL DANIEL ENDAYA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANARANG, PATRICIA NICOLE DELORIA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MANCERA, LEILA MARIE AYCOCHO BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MAÑGOSING, OLIVER ROY PRAYON B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
MANGUSSAD, JOMINA PIA MARIE DELA CUADRA BS STATISTICS
MANIA, DEXTER JAMES UNABIA BS STATISTICS
MANIKAN, NATHAN KRISTOFFER APURA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MANLAPAS, LYNETTE CABALLERO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MANSOS, GIZELLE MORALES BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MANTAL, MA ROSELLA BERNADIT BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
MANTILLA, ANDREA FELICE FAROLAN BS CHEMISTRY
MANUEL, CHARLES RUSSELL TELA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
MANUEL, ELIZA JOY RENEE PAGADUAN BA SOCIOLOGY
MANUEL, HANNAH SOPHIA NIÑO BS GEOLOGY
MANUEL, MARTINA JOANNA ABANTE BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MANUEL, TROY VINZENZ AUSTRIA BS MATHEMATICS
MANZANO, BIANCA JASMIN TEJOSO BS STATISTICS
MANZANO, NINNA ROBYN MALLARI BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MAPALO, LORENZO ANGELO MORENO BS CHEMISTRY
MAPULA, KATHRINE NOELLE BANDONG BA SOCIOLOGY
MARASIGAN, ELGEM XYRA DE SILVA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MARCELO, ALTHEA AMADIS FERNANDEZ BA PHILOSOPHY
MARCELO, CHRISTINE JAYNE ROCAFORT BS ECONOMICS
MARCO, LEONARD ANTONIO MARERO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MARCOJOS, RHOMEL IGNATIUS BARREDO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MARCOS, JAN CEDRIC AREVALO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
MARCOS, REGINALD KARL PABLO BA SOCIOLOGY
MARGALLO, RICCI MAE DELA CRUZ BS MATHEMATICS
MARILLA, MARIA DULCE LOLO BS GEOLOGY
MARIÑAS, JUSTIN BRIAN MANUEL BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MARINO, JUDE WINCEL PORNASDORO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MARINO, MA CELINA ANDALLO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL FRONDA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
MARQUEZ, DANIELLE BOONGALING BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MARQUEZ, ELAINE ANGELA PENGSON BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MARQUEZ, JOHN MATTHEW CATAPANG BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MARTIN, BRANDON KAHLEL BITICON BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARTIN, CHARLES DAVID LOYOLA BA ART STUDIES
MARTINEZ, GWYNETH MANGUERRA BS MATHEMATICS
MARTINEZ, PAULA JOY BILAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MASA, JOSE LORENZO DULA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
MASBATE, JOSHUA EMMANUEL VENUS BS STATISTICS
MASE, JAMIE RENA LOPEZ BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MASIADO, DON DAVID EARL BATACANDOLO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
MASILANG, JOHN LENARD QUIZOL B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MASONGSONG, ANGELA NICOLE SAGLES BS GEOLOGY
MATA, MARIA KYRA MAGPANTAY BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
MATACOT, DAVID EMILIO ESTRELLA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MATEO, SYDNEY PICAR BA HISTORY
MATER, JOHN TIMOTHY DEVERA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
MATOCIÑOS, KAILI SOFIA DOROJA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MATUGAS, ALEXSAN MARGE ALVERO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
MATULAC, JOAN AMORANTO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MATUNDAN, MIGUEL POCHOLO RESURRECCION BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MATURAN, ROLLY JHAN NAMA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MAYOL, GABRIELLE SERAPHINE BS PHYSICS
MAYOR, MITZI JOYCE GACAYAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MAZAREDO, BENEDICT TAN BS STATISTICS
MC COY, KEANA MAY CORDERO BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MEDEL, PATRICIA DOMINIQUE MAULA BS PSYCHOLOGY
MEDINA, CORINA FRANCES SANTOS BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MEDINA, ROSMARILIN CABADIN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
MEDRANO, HAZEL MITZIE SUMAYAO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
MEDRANO, LINDLY VAN SALARDE BA ART STUDIES
MEDRANO, MICHAEL RAÑOLA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MEER, MA JAN CHRYS ZULUETA BS ECONOMICS
MEGINO, MICAH BABIERA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MEGINO, REIGN BABIERA BS GEOLOGY
MEJIA, DONWEL ABRERA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
MEJIA, NICOLE ALYZZA CASASOLA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
MEJICO, MARTIN LIBUNAO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MELENDREZ, HANNAH SOPHIA HILAGA BS ECONOMICS
MEÑA, EMMERSON OBSINADA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
MENCHAVEZ, ROSELLE MAE MILAN BS PHYSICS
MENDEZ, ERWIN JOSEPH SARMIENTO BA PHILOSOPHY
MENDEZ, ROIVIC LAND ARANETA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MENDIGORIN, JAN MIGUEL ALCAZAR BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MENDIOLA, CARLA ANGELI CARLOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MENDOZA, ALFRE ANIANA GOZON BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN BOLASOC BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
MENDOZA, DANA LOUISE SAMSON B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MENDOZA, FATIMA PEÑA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MENDOZA, IVY ESCARDA BS BIOLOGY
MENDOZA, JETHROI BALDEVIA BS CHEMISTRY
MENDOZA, JOHN ALDOUS TORDILLA BS MINING ENGINEERING
MENDOZA, JOHN PAULO DE GUZMAN BS CHEMISTRY
MENDOZA, JULIA MIKAELA BAELLO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MENDOZA, KARL PATRICK MENDOZA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MENDOZA, KATRINA MARIPAZ DELA PAZ BS PSYCHOLOGY
MENDOZA, MARINA MERCEDES MANALOTO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
MENDOZA, MARLEE JANINA ALEXA B MUSIC
MENDOZA, MICO ALDMAR TUIZA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
MENDOZA, REECE KORINTH SY BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MENESES, JOHN HAROLD CABUTOTAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
MENGUA, VINA NAOMI DELA CRUZ BS ECONOMICS
MENINA, JAN MICHAEL VEJERANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENORCA, MATTHEW GABRIEL RIVERA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MERA, MONICA GALVEZ BS STATISTICS
MERCADO, ANTONIO JOAQUIN NABONG BA FILM
MERCADO, DANIEL JOHN CALUT BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
MERCADO, IAN EIMERSON BELLA BS STATISTICS
MERCURIO, VITTORIO MAGAT BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MERIALES, MARIA MICHAELA ZAGALA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MERLIN, JOSH ALECZI SALVADOR BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MESAGRANDE, SHAIREY JOY LUVIDICE B SECONDARY EDUCATION
MIGUEL, KEITH JEREMY BALLAD BS MINING ENGINEERING
MIGUEL, KIM ALEXANDER SAMONTE BA ANTHROPOLOGY
MILLAN, MAXELLE BAYNOSA BS MINING ENGINEERING
MINA, ANGELA MARIE RAGASA BS CHEMISTRY
MINGALA, HANS TUBALINAL BS MATHEMATICS
MINGOC, KEVIN MATTHEW BALINGIT BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
MIRAFLORES, JASON ANINZO BS STATISTICS
MIRANDA, CARINA SOPHIA PABORADA BS STATISTICS
MIRANDA, JERIMIAH QUITALIB BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MIRANDA, MARTIN DOHN NAMORA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MIRANDA, ODANE MAE LEON BA FILM
MIRANDILLA, RIZA MAE ABALON BS TOURISM
MISSION, FAITH ANNE FEDERIZO BA HISTORY
MOJICA, JERMILLE SHANE MENDOZA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
MOLATO, KAREN ROSE BINGAYAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MOLATO, MARY DANIELLE BERANGO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MOLINA, ALFRED LOCABO BA ENGLISH STUDIES
MOLINA, ALYSSA ANNE VILLANUEVA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MOLINA, CHARLIE LUPINA BS MATHEMATICS
MOLINA, TRACEY JAYNE LIGOT BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
MOLINO, SHARISSE MAE CABRAL BS MINING ENGINEERING
MONARES, ZURICH MILLARES B SECONDARY EDUCATION
MONDEZ, NICOLO ROMI AGCAOILI BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MONDIGO, CAROL ANNE PEJI BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
MONDOY, CLARIZZE FAYE BETONIO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
MONGAS, KATHLYN MICAH PARAÑAQUE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MONLOY, KIM CARLO VERA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MONROY, ALEXANDRA MAE MERCED BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
MONTABON, JASPER ADRIAN BALDECAÑAS BS ARCHITECTURE
MONTALLANA, JUDE NATHAN TENEDERO BS MATHEMATICS
MONTE, JAIRO INDIOLA BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MONTE, LYNDON ELIYAH LAZARO BS BIOLOGY
MONTECASTRO, DANIEL SERVIANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTECILLO, ANGELICA DELA PAZ B SECONDARY EDUCATION
MONTEMAYOR, PAOLO VILLANUEVA BA ANTHROPOLOGY
MONTENEGRO, GLORY VEE ATIENZA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MONTERDE, AMMIEL JOSIAH OSIA BA CREATIVE WRITING
MONTEVERDE, JEWEL MARIE NGO BS CHEMISTRY
MORALES, GLENN PAOLO BERCASIO BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MORALES, REX AUGUSTUS II EUROPA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MORALES, SHEANGEL KAKES SOLIVEN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MORAN, ALLYZA JOYCE BONITO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MORANO, JON EDILPERT JAMERO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
MORDENO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MORELOS, FRANCIS RHOEN FERNANDO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MORENO, CHRIS JOHN PAUL HERMOSO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
MORENO, HAROLD ARIZAPA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
MORENO, MACMAC REYES BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
MORENO, SOFIA MARIE SAMONTE BS MATHEMATICS
MORENTE, ALEXANDRA SUNGA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORETO, DAN MITCHELLE CUYUGAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MORRONDOZ, MARGA LOUISE LAUS BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MORTABA, TINGCAP II BASIR BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
MOTA, MELVIN JOHN ABSIN BS PSYCHOLOGY
MOTIL, JAMES RYAN PAGKATIPUNAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
MUJAR, ELLA CRISTINA CASTRO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MUNSOD, CECILIA MARIZ ALLANIC BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MURILLO, ANDREA ISABELA ACEVEDO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MURILLO, JAN AILEN VILLANUEVA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
MURILLO, MORIAH SENADRIN BS STATISTICS
MURO, ALMIRA ASTRID FAJARDO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
NABONG, LORRAINE MIKAELA BS BIOLOGY
NABOR, ANGELO RAFAEL PALAD BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
NACAR, MARK KERVIN SIM BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
NACIONAL, PATRICIA ISABELLE ABELARDO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NADUA, JOY ELIZABETH DONCERAS BS BIOLOGY
NAFARRETE, JURIS NOELLE PANIGBATAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
NAGUIT, JOSEPH LLOYD RACHO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
NAING, JOHN PATRICK SONEJA BS GEOLOGY
NALUGON, PRECIOUS ANGELICA GUILLERMO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
NAMORO, MARK ELY ALCID BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NANG, JHOANNA PAULA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
NANO, KAIRA THERESE MAR BS TOURISM
NAPOLIS, ATHENA JANE ALINSUOT BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
NARAG, CLAIRE MILLICENT AGPALZA BS CHEMISTRY
NARISMA, KHENAN JAMES ULANDAY BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NARTEA, GIAN DACONO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
NATIVIDAD, CLAIRE MARGARET CANTERA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
NATIVIDAD, JEANNINE BOTOR BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
NATIVIDAD, MILEEN JAN CASTISIMO BS PSYCHOLOGY
NAVAL, JOSHUA BANSIL BS BIOLOGY
NAVALTA, ALEXANDRA MARIE ACOSTA BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
NAVARRETE, KATHERINE ERESTINGCOL BA ANTHROPOLOGY
NAVARRO, AGHAM JOSIAH MARTINEZ BA ANTHROPOLOGY
NAVARRO, JAMILL CZARENO BESA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
NAVARRO, JULIANNA MAE GONZALES BS BIOLOGY
NAVARRO, MARK RYAN LALATA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
NAVATA, MARCELO PAHILANGA BA PHILOSOPHY
NAYGA, PRINCE NINO INOFERIO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NEPOMUCENO, DEANE ALONZO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
NERA, KARL RICHARD DIAZ BS PSYCHOLOGY
NERIA, ALDEN CRAIG CHUA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
NG, GARRICK SIYAMBIO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
NG, JODY RACHELLE DE LOS REYES BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
NGAN, LEONARDO ONG BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NGAN, LORENZO ONG B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
NGO, JADE ERIN TEO ONG BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NGO, SHANELLE KELSEY NG BS ARCHITECTURE
NICDAO, JULIANA VIKTORIA ILANO BA PSYCHOLOGY
NICOLAS, LUKE NATHANIEL BANTIGUE BS ECONOMICS
NIETO, CARI NOPAL BS CHEMISTRY
NIEVERA, GABRIELLE MARIE BATACAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
NIMER, ANGELICA GALOSO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
NIOKO, LENNOX IVAN JULIANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NIRO, DAVID NATHANIEL NAVARRO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
NOBLEJAS, IANA PATRICIA CAMILLE QUINTOS BS STATISTICS
NOBLEZA, PHILIP JEZRAEL SABORNIDO BA PHILOSOPHY
NOCHE, LESLIE JOIE GENEROSO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
NOGRALES, KIERAN ROI DELA CRUZ BA THEATRE ARTS
NOGUERA, KENNETH ANGELO ALINEA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
NOH, HYUNG YEON BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
NOLASCO, JAN KYLE LEWIS TAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
NOLASCO, LEONARD MARIUS VITAL BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
NONAKA, LHOUISA AIYA STA ISABEL BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NOOL, ART MATHIEU BONGCO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
NOSCAL, GODWINN MATTHEW BANAWA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
NOTARIO, NEIL PATRICK PALSIMON BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NOVILLA, RALPH DANIEL EVASCO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
NOVO, CHLOE MARIE BABIA BS TOURISM
NUCUM, DEAN HANS YOBHEL BONDOC BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
NUESTRO, JOHN EPHRAIM ARIATE BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
NUFABLE, JOAN THERESE LARAYA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
NULUD, MICKOLE KLEIN MALIBAGO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NUÑEZ, NADINE MARIE CABATCHETE BA CREATIVE WRITING
NUÑEZ, RACHEL FAYE TORIO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OBISPO, LEANNE CAYE DALUNGAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
OBMINA, ELOISA MAE DAYO BS STATISTICS
OBOGNE, ANDREA BALUYOT BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
OBRADOR, KRYSTEL JOYCE SALONGA BS HOME ECONOMICS
OCAMPO, ALESSANDRIA MAEVE MANUEL BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
OCAMPO, ANDREA KAY MORENO BS TOURISM
OCAMPO, JULIA DAPHNE DEL ROSARIO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
OCAMPO, RIO GABRIELLE SINAY BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OCAMPO TAN, MARTIN ALDON CU BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
ODIADA, TEODORA MAE CERVANTES BS INTERIOR DESIGN
OFALSA, RENNILYN JOY ANDRADE BS ARCHITECTURE
OGAN, SOCORRO JERRY ADIONG BS ECONOMICS
OGENA, RENZ PAOLO TULOD BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
OGUING, SAMANTHA JOY BELTRAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
OJO, CATHRIENE JANELLE SAMPAGA BS TOURISM
OLAES, ARIEL BENJAMIN ALIPANTE BS PSYCHOLOGY
OLAIVAR, KARL ANDREE BACONGA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
OLARITA, JANN MICHAEL RECIO BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
OLICIA, FRANCHESCA MHAE PANGILINAN BA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
OLIVAR, KARL ANDRIE MALINAO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
OMBAO, AARON MARI PATRICK GUTIERREZ BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
OMLAS, NIKKI DELL CADIZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
OÑA, CEDRIC ADRIANE BARUNDIA BS PHYSICS
OÑATE, CARLOS MIGUEL SANTIAGO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ONG, ANNE PEARLYN VENTURA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ONG, ARIANNE JAELYN LIBI BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ONG, JEANNINE HENNEICA BONA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
ONG, TIAN RUY ANO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ONGGOCAN, TONY COLICOL BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONGRAY, DANICA LIM BS MATHEMATICS
ONIA, MATT EIGYSON CAPONGA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
OPEÑA, OLIVIA LOIS ESGUERRA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
OPINION, DOMINIQUE SO BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
OPULENCIA, JUSTINE MARCUS ASIA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ORAÑO, MARK JUCEL PADILLA BS ECONOMICS
ORATE, DAINTY MONICA VENCI BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
ORAYA, HILLARY ISLE CUYCO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ORBETA, JAN ADRIAN BACHAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ORBON, LOUISE GENE FALLORE BS TOURISM
ORDOÑEZ, RUEL GREGORY PAGADA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
ORDONIO, ANDREI ESPENCER MAYOL BS PHYSICS
ORDONIO, JUNELA MELANIE ARIZA BA JOURNALISM
ORDOÑO, BRET JAROD SEAN REGULAR BS PHYSICS
ORDUÑA, JEUEL GAVERIA BA FILM
OREDINA, ERROL OCAMPO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ORESCA, ALYSSA NICOLE ARAÑA BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ORETA, GABRIELA INEZ DE JESUS B SPORTS SCIENCE
OROLFO, CONSTANCIO III PLANDANO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ORONICO, RIEL KARIZ MENOR BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ORTIYAS, JERAVEM GAMAO BS SOCIAL WORK
ORTIZ, ISAIAH GIL EBALES BS MATHEMATICS
ORTIZ, ROBERT VINCENT SALAMAT BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
OUANO, WRENZ LUWI MANGULABNAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
PABELICO, SHAINA ARBAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PABELONIO, ASTRUD STELLA MARIS ROSALES BS APPLIED PHYSICS
PABITON, MARIA PATRICE ANN BIGALBAL BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
PABLO, RHAENA ELLYSE ABELLON BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PABLO, RICHARD PIOLO CORONEL BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
PABUSTAN, JEZI NADINE AGLOSOLOS BS INTERIOR DESIGN
PACETE, KIEZA MAE SUPAPO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PACLIBAR, MIKHAELA RONN GARCIA BS BIOLOGY
PACOLOR, KYLE JUSTIN JUN DOLLENTE BS STATISTICS
PACRIN, ALEXANDRIA DELA CRUZ BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PADERNAL, ADRIEL ABUDA BS MATHEMATICS
PADILLA, GIANKARLO MAULION BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
PADILLA, JEZREEL CARLA DEL ROSARIO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PADILLA, JUN ANGELO SANDOVAL BS MINING ENGINEERING
PADILLO, ALANE PATRICIA LABAY BS STATISTICS
PADUA, DANNA MARIE BOLIVAR BS STATISTICS
PADUA, NIGEL TADENA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADUA, RAPHAEL FELICIANO IV BIASCAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PAGADOR, MAE ANNE PADRIQUE BA ANTHROPOLOGY
PAGLINAWAN, MA SHANNEN ROSERO BS MATHEMATICS
PAGUIAN, JOMEL RAMOS BA JOURNALISM
PAGUIRIGAN, HAZEL ANNE VEHEMENTE BS STATISTICS
PAGULAYAN, CHINA BOCITO BA ENGLISH STUDIES
PAIGAO, MARLL BADEN PAUL EVANGELISTA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
PAJARES, EMILIO FUENTES BS GEOLOGY
PAJARILLO, JOENAH REAH DOMONDON BS MATHEMATICS
PALAD, SOPHIA MASAGCA BS STATISTICS
PALAO, GILLKAITLYN MARY GAW BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALAO, KIM FARHANT SENEN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALARUAN, MARIA CARINA GUEVARA BA LINGUISTICS
PALESTROQUE, EARL MATTHEW ZALDARRIAGA BA LINGUISTICS
PALICOS, JOEL ANGELO DELOS REYES BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PALICTE, DENICE ANN SALAO BS PSYCHOLOGY
PALMA, DWIGHT ANTHONY BELEN BS MATHEMATICS
PALMA, MICKO CHAD LEE KARUNUNGAN BS GEOLOGY
PALMIANO, RAINER JAMES BORAL BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PALOMAR, FLORENCE SABENACIO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PAMILARA, KERWIN BONSOL BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
PAMINTUAN, ANDREA DENISE ABUNGIN BS GEOLOGY
PAMPOLA, SHEENE ESTORNINOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PAMULAKLAKIN, NEIL ANDREW CENTENO BA PHILOSOPHY
PAN, JOSE JR OSEA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
PANAGSAGAN, RUTH ALEJANDRO BS ECONOMICS
PANCHO, VERNICE RENEI CRUZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PANEM, MARION BLAS ABUG BS STATISTICS
PANESA, JESSIE NATHANIEL RAMOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PANGANIBAN, CARLOS FERNANDO GUIAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGANIBAN, JASMINE YARI CANDELARIA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PANGANIBAN, JAY MARK FORTU BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PANGANIBAN, JOSE III SEGARRA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE MANALO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PANGANIBAN, RONALD JR BARICAUA BS PHYSICS
PANGILINAN, ANNA ROSE CODILLO BA SOCIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, BASILIO ALCAZAREN BS ARCHITECTURE
PANGILINAN, MIKAYLA MANANSALA BS PSYCHOLOGY
PANGILINAN, NERISSA REYES BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
PANLAQUI, BEATRICE GABRIELLE TAPANG BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PANOGAO, JHOMEL ROBLES BS PHYSICS
PANTE, GEM CARMEL JOVEN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
PANTOLA, JAMES KENNETH MANGROBANG BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
PARABAS, ANDRE JUDIEL BASA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
PARAGAS, ENRICO DAVID GORDON BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PARAGAS, GERI ANGELA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARAISO, JOSEPH MATTHEW NICDAO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PARAISO, SEAN VRANDEN FERMIN BS STATISTICS
PARAISO, SHEKINAH NIÑA RECAMARA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
PARAS, JUSTIN AARON CORTEZ BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
PARAS, ROSSELLENE FIGUEROA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PARIS, PATRISHA CUSTODIO BS MATHEMATICS
PARONDA, KYRA NOELLE SARENAS BS ARCHITECTURE
PARRA, RHENDEL MAGHIRANG BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
PARROCHO, JEM RHEY BENIGNOS BA CREATIVE WRITING
PARTOSA, WALTER RAFAEL JR BADOY BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARTOZA, RHONALY ROSELLON BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
PARUGRUG, LEVI GERARDO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
PARULAN, JACOB BENJAMIN ARAO BS CHEMISTRY
PASAG, ALEXANDER JHAN PICATO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
PASCUA, ALYANNA REA LAZARTE BA HISTORY
PASCUA, DARYEN RYLE ANICETO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
PASCUA, MARK IAN GO BS TOURISM
PASCUAL, KRISTINA ALLIAH CLEMEN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
PASCUAL, PAULA RIVA ABILA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
PASION, ELLAINE PAMPLONA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PATACSIL, REDEN RODOLFO BS ECONOMICS
PATIO, PAUL ALLEN TRISTAN MARISTELA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
PATIU, NIKA PAULYN BELTRAN BS ECONOMICS
PATRICIO, ACEL MACKENZIE RELADO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
PATRICIO, GIANNE PAULA GALANG BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PATULOT, REGIN LOUIS KALALO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
PAWAY, MICHAEL JOHN DE OCAMPO BS PHYSICS
PECAYO, DEAN CARL CABATINGAN BS BIOLOGY
PEFIANCO, LUIS ALFONSO ERFE BS TOURISM
PELETE, LOVELLA JOY EDCEL PEREZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
PEÑA, JEPRIL JOHN CARLO GUICO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
PEÑA, NIEL JASPER TOLENTINO BS STATISTICS
PEÑAFLOR, KEN RUSSELL MATAS BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
PEÑASCOZA, ZNEP PABUSTAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
PENEYRA, KATERINA ANNE YAP BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PEPITO, AURA JADE RODRIGO BA FILM
PERADILLA, JOHN LIMUEL PEREZ BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PERALTA, DARWIN LUCIANO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
PERALTA, JANELLA BAYSA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PERALTA, MA ROJEMICAH ARNANTE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PERALTA, NAZARHIA CHANTEUSE CABIE BS PSYCHOLOGY
PERAS, LYNYRD TAGAM BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
PERDIDO, JOVI LEO VIDAD BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PERDIGUERRA, RENZ IAN BELANO BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
PEREGRINO, FERN ROSE ALARO BS GEOLOGY
PERERA, KUSHMI HIMASHA GAVA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
PEREZ, DANNESS NICOLE SISIC BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
PEREZ, JENA CLARIZE MEDINA BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PEREZ, JUAN RAPHAEL MUÑIZ BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, NICOLE GENE SALENGA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PEREZ, PATRICIA EMMANUELLE ALCARAZ BS CHEMISTRY
PEREZ, RIA KRISETTE IRISH SAMSON BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, SOPHIA MAE PASCUA BS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, THEODORE FETALINO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
PEREZ, TOMAS URIEL PEÑA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
PEREZ, VINCENT IRA BASQUIÑAS BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PERFECIO, JOCELYN ALBERT GALE BA PSYCHOLOGY
PERIA, JANO ALZATE BS PHYSICS
PERIAN, WENZEL ESMALI BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
PESALBON, THERRY DIANE WONG BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PESIMO, JOHN RIC CLORES BS GEOLOGY
PIGAO, PRISCILLA DENISE GOMEZ BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PILAPIL, CHRISTIAN NICO BOLALIN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
PILLEJERA, JOHANN CRIS BULTRON BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PILOTOS, JOHN PHILIP POLINAR BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
PINEDA, BIANCA ALEXANDRA RONDAIN BS MATHEMATICS
PINEDA, LEANNE YSABELLE WYCOCO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
PINEDA, ROY EMMANUEL ALBA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
PINPINIO, ARABELLA MARIE HIDALGO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
PINTANG, RAEVIEN LOPEZ BA JOURNALISM
PINTO, JHERWIN GUTIERREZ BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
PIZARRA, SHAINA JANE BELTRAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PLACER, MA LORRAINE MORE BS PHYSICS
POBLACION, FRAN CHESKA KRYSTYN MAHUSAY BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
POBRE, KAIDRICH KEOLO TOBIAS BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
POBRE, MONIQUE ALMANDARES BS PSYCHOLOGY
POLICARPIO, DANIELLE CABAHUG BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
POLITICO, JEIMARSON PEDRAZA BS GEOGRAPHY
POLVITO, MARY ANGELINE GERONIMO BA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
POMPERADA, KURT SHANE AMAMIO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
PONCE, CHLOE ILYZA DEE BS ARCHITECTURE
PONCO, ANNIKA MARTINE YSLA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
PORCALLA, BENEDICT DALE RIVERO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
PORLUCAS, COLEEN ELOISE DORIA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PORTON, JOHN GABRIEL ABUEG BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
POSADAS, MARIE FRANCESCA BOLOS BS SOCIAL WORK
PRADO, ELLA NOELLE CONCEPCION BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
PRENDOL, CLAIRE JOYCE LAGO BS STATISTICS
PRIANES, MA CONNIE VALENZUELA BS STATISTICS
PRIETO, MELISSA LOUISE MENDOZA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PRINCESA, KENT PATRICK RENZ TABAT BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PUA, AIMEE JULIA UY-CHING BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, LESTER DAVE GAMBITO BS CHEMISTRY
PUA, NICOLE CHELSEY GACULA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
PUEBLOS, LUCHIN VALRIAN ROMANASO BS PHYSICS
PUERTO, MARTIN JUDD BAILON BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
PUJEDA, RAY ALBERT SOLTURA BS STATISTICS
PULIDO, ELYMIE NATHANIEL TANDOC BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
PUNAY, JEWEL VANILLI MAGULLADO BA LINGUISTICS
PUNLA, ROXANNE DAVID BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
PUNO, JOBERT PADILLA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
PUNO, LYRA MAE ACOSTA BA PHILOSOPHY
PUNO, ROVIE CARL NAVARRO BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
PUNZALAN, JOSHUA AARON SORIANO BS MATHEMATICS
PURISIMA, JUNNAROSE MARIMAT BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PURISIMA, LEANDRO RAFAEL ALEJAGA BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PUTI, MERRY NATALIE ALMODAL BS ECONOMICS
PUTONG, FRANCINE LORRAINE LAVARES BS PSYCHOLOGY
PUTONG, JONREI LUIS GAVINA BA PHILOSOPHY
QUE, DONNA LEANNE SANTOS BS ARCHITECTURE
QUE, ISABELLA BENEDICT ZARTIGA BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
QUE, SHAQUILLE WYAN TANKIKO BS MATHEMATICS
QUEJADA, JOAQUIN NAPOLEON DEL PRADO B PHYSICAL EDUCATION
QUEJADA, REGI TUAZON BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
QUEMUEL, ANNA BEATRIZ TATLONGHARI BA PHILOSOPHY
QUIACHON, CARYL MINETTE LOZALDO BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUIAMBAO, LOREDHYL FAITH CAMILO BA PHILOSOPHY
QUIJANO, DANIELLE KARLA BALTAZAR BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
QUILALA, GERALD JOSHUA MEDINA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUINES, CARL JOSHUA TIANGCO BS MATHEMATICS
QUIRAPAS, KRISTIAN MAR FETALVERO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIRIM, COLEEN AMOY BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RABAGO, CARMELO EMIL PEREZ BA PHILOSOPHY
RABINO, RYZA LORRAINE ADVIENTO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RADAZA, ELEANOR DELA CRUZ BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAFALLO, JULIA ISABELLE CARPIO BA FILM
RAGAZA, MIGUEL CLAUDIO PALCE BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
RAGO, CARLA MARIZ GABUCO BS BIOLOGY
RAGO, JOSHUA PALCONAN BA PHILOSOPHY
RAMA, JASMIN MAE RASONABE BS GEOLOGY
RAMEL, FRANCHETTE BREGAÑA BS GEOLOGY
RAMIN, ANSHERINA MEI TUMANG BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMIREZ, JANSEN JEFF SINGIDAS BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
RAMIREZ, KEVIN JOSEPH FRANCISCO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
RAMIREZ, MARIEL ALONDRA MAGSINO BS PSYCHOLOGY
RAMIREZ, PAOLO AIMAN SUAIB BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
RAMIREZ, RICA MAE TUBIG BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, ZERI MARI IAN BARTOLOME BS TOURISM
RAMIREZ, ZSAREIGNE JIRAH LEIGH VIDAD BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RAMIREZ-LAM, KYLE MATTHEW LAURENCE DEE BS ARCHITECTURE
RAMONES, RAM REIMOND RENZCH JINGCO BS ARCHITECTURE
RAMOS, ARRA LEA VELEZ BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, CLAIRE JOY HERRERA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
RAMOS, DENNIS ANDREW ROBLES B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
RAMOS, EMERSON JOHN LEYSON BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RAMOS, GENE NYGEL LAPIG BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
RAMOS, JOSHUA BERBIGAL B SECONDARY EDUCATION
RAMOS, KEIRVIN CLOI DELA CRUZ B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
RAMOS, LEANNA ANGELA CHIONG BS CHEMISTRY
RAMOS, LEMMY JR TOLENTINO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, LORRAINE ALYSSA GATCHALIAN BS HOME ECONOMICS
RAMOS, MA ANDREA SAN LUIS BS TOURISM
RAMOS, MA MIKAELLA MUNAR BA PHILOSOPHY
RAMOS, MARC JOSEPH ILAGAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
RAMOS, RAMUEL RECAÑA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
RAMOS, SOPHIA ATHENA SIOCO BA CREATIVE WRITING
RANGEL, JERICO MIGUEL TAPANG BS APPLIED PHYSICS
RANILE, MATTHIEU MANREAL BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RAOET, JEAN LORIELE GAVIOLA BA JOURNALISM
RAPANOT, MAYRED JOY PEQUE BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
RASALAN, JOHN MARFIL CALIMLIM BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
RASONABE, JAKYLA BLESSIE DAG-UMAN BS STATISTICS
RASTRULLO, JAYVEE MANA-AY BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
RATILLA, JESZE ROLEX KHO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
RAVAGO, RINA THERESE NAVARRO BA SOCIOLOGY
RAYMUNDO, DOMIC LANCELOT MANGUBA BS MINING ENGINEERING
RAZON, JUSTIN BRIAN LUSTRE BS PSYCHOLOGY
REALIZO, JONA MAE DUMAS B SECONDARY EDUCATION
REAMBONANZA, MYKA GABLINES BA PHILOSOPHY
REAPOR, ADRIAN JOSHUA MAÑAGO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REBLORA, LIA FRANCESCA BAGO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RECENTES, MARTIN JOHN VIDALLON BS PHYSICS
REFUERZO, JASPER FRANCIS BARTILET BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
REGASPI, NADIA MAE CALICA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
REGORGO, JUDE ERICSSON BALLADOLID BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
REIDENBACH, JASON GABRIEL UBALDO BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
REIG, KIN JUSTIN DIONALDO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REJUSO, PERRIE ALMONTE BS STATISTICS
RELUCIO, BERNARD ANTHONY TIONGCO BS STATISTICS
REMANESES, JEANELYN ISAGRE BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
REMILLANO, ANGELICA JOSOL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
REMITIO, JASMIN SERAPIO BS PSYCHOLOGY
REMOLACIO, CIAZEL MIÑA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
RENDAJE, LESTER NEIL TOMARO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
RENTOY, FELICIA ALODIA MARIE BALSIMO BS GEOLOGY
REODIQUE, VALERIE JALBAY BA FILM
REOPTA, KARIZZA GEM MORAL BS ECONOMICS
RESIDE, JEMIMA ESCARDA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESPECIA, NICOLE ALMEROL B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
RETARDO, JANELL RIOFLORIDO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
REVESENCIO, CARRYLE GREGORIO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
REY, MATTHEW LEMUEL MAJARAIS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, ANGEL NARVAIZ BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
REYES, ANNA CHARMAINE ARAGONES BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REYES, EZEKIEL VARON BS MINING ENGINEERING
REYES, FELICIA EIRA BAYOT BS GEOLOGY
REYES, HANNAH MICHAELA FORONDA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
REYES, JAMES MARCO MACANAS BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
REYES, JOANNA GO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, JOHANN RAFAEL SALVACION B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
REYES, JOHN MATTHEW TOLENTINO BS PHYSICS
REYES, JOSE LORENZO LOBITAÑA BA FILM
REYES, KIARRO VINZENT MYSTICA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
REYES, KRISTIANNA MARIA RUALO BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
REYES, KRISTINE MARIEN METRILLO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, MARIA JULIA LOBITAÑA BS ARCHITECTURE
REYES, MAWIN NICOLE MADAYAG BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
REYES, RACHELLE JOY GARCIA BS STATISTICS
REYES, REI CHESTER FABREGAS BS STATISTICS
REYES, SAMANTHA SHAINA VASQUEZ BS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, SEAN ROGERS NARCELLES BS TOURISM
REYNALDO, CHLOE SERASPE BS BIOLOGY
REYNERA, LIAAH GEMILLE DE LA ROSA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
RICAFORT, SAMANTHA MARITA FELICIANO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
RICAFRENTE, MIKEE ANDREA MARIGONDON BS TOURISM
RICO, CARL KENNETH DELA CRUZ BS MATHEMATICS
RICO, PAOLA LOUISE BA HISTORY
RICOHERMOSO, RANA MIKAELA LOZANO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
RIGONAN, LORENZ GREG SAMUEL HISPANO B FINE ARTS
RIGOR, THOMAS ANTHONY TUASON BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
RIÑON, ELA MAE ARCAYERA BA SOCIOLOGY
RIÑOSA, ANGELICA MARIA NOELLE FADUL BS BIOLOGY
RIÑOSA, ARIELLE MARIA VICTORIA FADUL BS BIOLOGY
RITO, GIO ROMAN REGIS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RIVERA, DENNIS CHRISTIAN MAGSAYSAY BS GEOLOGY
RIVERA, IRENE SANCHEZ BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RIVERA, JUAN MIGUEL CACNIO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
RIVERA, MAY ANGEL GUINGAB BS MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, RALPH BENEDICT SUÑGA BS GEOGRAPHY
RIVERO, PATRICK JAMES TEAÑO BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
ROBERTO, GENE LUDGER DELOS REYES BS BIOLOGY
ROBLES, DENISE CHRISTINE PARAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
ROBLES, KATRINA MONTELIBANO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ROCHA, MARCIA CLARICE HERMO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RODELAS, JOSEPH CABUTIN BS PHYSICS
RODOLFO, JAIRA ALESSANDRA MARCOS BA SOCIOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, AIA ANDREA JAVIER BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW BENEDICT PINEDA BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, EDMAR REGIE SUYOM BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
RODRIGUEZ, JEAN NICOLE LUBIANO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO MIGUEL CHUA BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RODRIGUEZ, KRIZ ANNE LOUISE CADELIÑA BS ARCHITECTURE
RODRIGUEZ, SOPHIA PATRICE SARSABA BS PSYCHOLOGY
RODULFO, HANNAH MARIZ ROMERO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROJO, DAN GABRIEL GUZMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
ROLLAMAS, VERONICA BAROC BA LINGUISTICS
ROLLON, RENE II PALENZUELA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
ROMERO, JENNY HAZEL CAOILE BS ARCHITECTURE
ROMERO, JUSTINE CHE TEOPE BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, VRIL JAPPUCH PENALES BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ROMO, GENEROSO RENE III MENDOZA BS PSYCHOLOGY
RONDARIS, JESSICA MARIE LAFORTEZA BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ROQUE, GLEAN FAJARDO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ROQUE, LANCE EMMANUELLE LOPEZ BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
ROQUE, PATRICIA MHYLES PUNZALAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROQUE, TALA MAGUAYEN VILLADELGADO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ROQUE, VINCE PATRICK LACANILAO BS MATHEMATICS
ROSALES, ANTON PAOLO BALATBAT BS CHEMISTRY
ROSALES, CELESTINE JOY SACUEZA BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSALES, MARIA ENA DELA ROSA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
ROSARIO, ANA MARIA JOSE LOPEZ BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
ROSARIO, MIGUEL ERIBERTO ROMANO MONTIEL BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSCO, POLLY ANNE GRACE RAMOS BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ROXAS, DENNIS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ BA FILM
ROXAS, MELEA PASCUAL BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROXAS, SEAN IVAN SAMBILAY BS PHYSICS
ROYECA, ANNA FATIMA BONGANCISO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
RUBIA, BILLYREI LUNA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
RUBILLOS, RANNIE LOISE NERVAL B SECONDARY EDUCATION
RUBIO, GODFREY BALLESTEROS BS STATISTICS
RUBIS, JERIDI SAMANTHA VERGARA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RUDAS, GILES DOMINIC DURAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
RUEDAS, PANCHO CUEVAS BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
RUFINO, LEILA GELLI MAE PALAD BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RUIZ, JEANUELLE SORIANO BS BIOLOGY
SABADO, RUSSEL JOSHUA LOPEZ B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
SABAOT, EFFIE MAE SANTILLAN BS BIOLOGY
SABIG, KATRINA ALYSSA SEVERINO BA SOCIOLOGY
SABINO, ROBERT DENNIS II ENRIQUEZ BS ECONOMICS
SACOBO, ZYRILLE YADAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
SAGUINDANG, JASTINE FABRIA BS GEOLOGY
SAGUM, MARI JOYCE BALA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
SAJUL, JOHN EMDIE REVILLOZA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SALAMAT, CHRISTINE SHIRL ABUYAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SALANGA, RUSSELL MARIE ADVINCULA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SALAZAR, SAMEUEL ROCK CENA BS PHYSICS
SALAZAR, SHANE KAYLA BS INTERIOR DESIGN
SALBIBIA, JEDIDIAH JOHN URETA BS BIOLOGY
SALCEDO, AYRAH ERICKA MAE MARISCAL BS STATISTICS
SALDIVAR, JANINE KAREL PEREZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SALEN, ABIGAIL BARQUILLA BA ART STUDIES
SALES, BEIGE AGATEP BA PSYCHOLOGY
SALES, MARIA JANELLA AGRA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
SALES, MEISHA SOLANA BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SALINAS, JOSE ENRICO TAMBUYAT BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALITA, JOIE CARMEL BARRERA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SALLIMAN, JENNA AZIZA DATUMANONG BS STATISTICS
SALMOS, CHARISSE ANGELI AGGABAO BS PSYCHOLOGY
SALOSAGCOL, VON RYAN BUSTAMANTE BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALUDO, JOHN RESTY BANCE B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
SALVACION, AUSTIN BENEDICT GABITAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SALVACION, LEANDRO III MACALALAG BS TOURISM
SALVADOR, ALDRIN BORRERO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SALVADOR, CZAR ENRICO BARTOLOME BS GEOLOGY
SALVADOR, MICHELLE AIMEE SAN PEDRO BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SAMANIEGO, DIONNE PILARES BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SAMARISTA, JUAN CARLOS NAVA BA PHILOSOPHY
SAMILLANO, GERARD ANGELO ALBA BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
SAMONTE, ZYRA DELOS SANTOS BS STATISTICS
SAMPANG, JARI MEI CAMACHO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SAMSON, EIJA PATRICIA CAOLI BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SAMSON, HANNAH KISHA MIRANO B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
SAMSON, HARVEY SALVADOR BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SAMSON, JAN EMMANUEL GENIO BA SOCIOLOGY
SAMSON, PAULLINE CORTEZ BS INTERIOR DESIGN
SANCHEZ, FERDINAND II LOMIBAO BA SOCIOLOGY
SANCHEZ, JOHN RINNO BOYOSE BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANCHEZ, KATE LIZLEY SUMALPONG BS CHEMISTRY
SANCHEZ, MARCIUS GABRIEL MEMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW LEMUEL NACIONALES BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SANCHEZ, MOISES ANGELO QUIMING BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
SANCHEZ, RAINIER JOSEPH PANLAQUI BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, VENSON RYAN ORDANZA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
SAN DIEGO, JOHN MICHAEL BERNARTE BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SANDIGAN, GILLIAN FLORES B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SANDOVAL, ARVIN JOHN CRUZ BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SANDOVAL, JUDAEO WILL BAGASBAS BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
SANDOVAL, JUSTIN ALBERTO MARQUEZ BS TOURISM
SAÑGA, MICHAEL HARVEY JUTA BS ECONOMICS
SANGALANG, LUISE GAYLE CANOZA BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
SANI, YANISAH JUSTINE PRESILLAS BS BIOLOGY
SANIANO, JAMIE ANN MABINI BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SANIDAD, AERON JAN OMILA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SANIEL, PATRICK LAWRENCE BOQUEO BS ARCHITECTURE
SAN JOSE, RINAH MARRION RIVA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SAN JUAN, JANZEN IVAN ECHEVARRIA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
SAN JUAN, PRINCE LANDER CABALTERA BS MATHEMATICS
SAN LUIS, ZAIRA MAYELA ABELLO BS STATISTICS
SAN PABLO, ALYSSA MARIE GONZALES B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
SAN PABLO, PATRICIA LOUISE CASTAÑEDA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SAN PASCUAL, TRICHA MENDOZA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SAN PEDRO, RYKIEL CAMACHO BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
SANTAMARIA, CHRISTIAN VILLAFRANCA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SANTIAGO, ALIYAH FAYE ORIA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA EMERY MENDOZA BS GEOLOGY
SANTIAGO, GABRIELA ISABEL BANGAYAN BS STATISTICS
SANTIAGO, GEM COLLINS DELOS SANTOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SANTIAGO, JIAN MINELLE ESCOBAR B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
SANTIAGO, LYRA ANGELA MARGARITA BARANDA BA ENGLISH STUDIES
SANTIAGO, MA SHAINA ODONA BS ARCHITECTURE
SANTIAGO, ROBERT URIEL SEVILLA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SANTIAGO, ROXANNE DE LUNA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
SANTIAGO, SOPHIA LEWREN CABALCE BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SANTONIA, JOHN CARLO MORADA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
SANTOS, ALYSA AILEEN LABRADOR BA SOCIOLOGY
SANTOS, ALYSSA MARIE ORIAS BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SANTOS, EMIL RENZ SIMBAJON BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SANTOS, GERALDINE PEARL VILLEGAS BA JOURNALISM
SANTOS, JAN RAY VALIENTE BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
SANTOS, JOHN REBO MANGCO BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT TRINIDAD BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
SANTOS, JUAN CARLO MENDIOLA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SANTOS, KIARRA AURORA DOBLES BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, LEE ROMNEY SALVADOR BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SANTOS, LOREN MAE BASAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, MARIA ISABEL THERESE ARCENAS BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, PATRICIA MAGBANUA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
SANTOS, RAFAEL BENEDICK FLORES B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SANTOS, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO BS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, ROSE CAROLINE MANALO BS PSYCHOLOGY
SAN VICENTE, RAFAEL CARLO PALENZUELA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SAPIN, ALLAIN ANDREW BAYSA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SAPIT, FAITH BACLAYON BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SARENO, VINCENT JOSHUA QUE BS GEOLOGY
SARFATI, KATJA FLORENDO BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SARINO, BENEDICT NATHAN NARIO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
SARIPH, AMINAH AZRAA TANGGOL BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SARMIENTO, ANGELO JASPE BA PSYCHOLOGY
SARMIENTO, DYANNA SHANDY ALMEDA BA PHILOSOPHY
SARMIENTO, GARRY MICHAEL TARROMA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
SARMIENTO, JOHN DAVID GARCIA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
SARMIENTO, JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
SARMIENTO, RON VICTOR BUERANO BA PHILOSOPHY
SAROCA, STEPHANIE NADINE PENA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SASING, MARIANNE TE BS ECONOMICS
SAYAWAN, ALTHEA CZARINA ESGUERRA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
SAYNO, YVIEN ALEXANDRE MONDIDO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
SAYSON, CARL FREDRICK PIRAMIDE BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SAZON, FRANCIS WAYNE AQUINO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SECO, KYSSLEY MERZA BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SECRETARIO, KARYLL KATE TRINIDAD BS CHEMISTRY
SEE, KATRINA RAMIREZ BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
SENATIN, LUIS MIGUEL MANUEL BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
SEQUITO, NICOLE KATE MAKABENTA BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
SERAFICA, CAMILLE JADE SIRON BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
SERDENIA, ALLONDRA SHAIRA DELIZO B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SERDONCILLO, JUSTINE JOHN ALEGASIN BS APPLIED PHYSICS
SEROY, DIVINE GRACE TAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SERRANO, CLAIRE MAE SENORIO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SERRANO, JANELLA NICOLE MALIG BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SERRANO, YLINDA VIKTORIA CALLOSA BS ECONOMICS
SERVERA, ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
SESTOSO, CAMILLE ANNE CAPUZ BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
SEVERO, RONALD AUSTIN BALLEBAR BS MATHEMATICS
SEVILLA, LAYLA GABRIELLE BAHILLO BS GEOLOGY
SHI, KENNETH GONZALES BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SIA, ANTHONY CYREL GUTIERREZ BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SIBAL, PATRICIA ANGELA ALVERO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SIERVO, ASHLEY BAUTISTA BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
SIGUE, JANUS FRANCOIS BS STATISTICS
SILANGCRUZ, MICAH RIZZE ANCHETA BS ECONOMICS
SILAO, MARIA GABRIELLA ADRIENNE BANAL BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILAPAN, CHERRY MUYANA BS BIOLOGY
SILVA, JAN ZYRILLE MAZON BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SILVA, LUZIANIE VIC MADEJA BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILVERIO, MELANIE MAE DE LEON BS PSYCHOLOGY
SILVESTRE, GHEROME DEL MUNDO BS MATHEMATICS
SILVESTRE, LOUISE FRANCESCA CALAGUIN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SIMSUANGCO, JAZMIN MARIE VILLAJUAN BS BIOLOGY
SINCIOCO, MA ANGELICA LOUISE FRANCISCO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SIÑEL, CAITLIN NICOLE CALO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SINGH, MANPREET BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SINGZON, KARLA PIZARRO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SIONGCO, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL MENDOZA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SIONGCO, NADINE TORRES BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SIRINGAN, RACHEL TAN BA ART STUDIES
SISON, ERIKA CORINNE CASTILLO BS BIOLOGY
SISON, JEREMY LANCE SANTOS B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SISON, JUAN MIGUEL MICLAT BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SISON, THOMAS JOHN BUENJEMIA BA FILM
SO, CHLOE JENNA UY BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SO, TRISHA ANN MARIE URETA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
SOL, AMIEL ISAAC PANERIO BS MATHEMATICS
SOLIMAN, BILL WILLIAM MANARANG BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOLIMAN, MA AVEGAIL SARMIENTO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SOLIS, KAYLA GARCIA BS MATHEMATICS
SOLIVEN, PIA MAJELLA LOMBOS BA ANTHROPOLOGY
SOMBILLO, JALEN AERON GALET BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOMBILLO, MARC JASPER ANURAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
SOMBILON, JAKE JAFET APANTO BA PHILOSOPHY
SOMBIRO, ALEXANDRIA MARIE OCCEÑO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOMBRITO, SEAN ARTHUR ESGUERRA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SOMERA, KIM SUELLO BS CHEMISTRY
SONGSONG, CARL JOHN GUELA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SONGSONG, JULIAN PAMOR BS ECONOMICS
SOPSOP, GERARD MARCIAL MIRASOL BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
SORIANO, AARON DARRELL SUMILHIG BA PHILOSOPHY
SORIANO, HERMINIO IV VENUS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOROÑO, TERENCE CRAIG BERMUDO BS BIOLOGY
SORUPIA, SVEN TEVES BS PHYSICS
SOSING, ARAMELLE VILLAMOR BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SOTIN, SOLEIL CHRISTIANNE TUICO BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SOTTO, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SOTTO, KIEL OCHOA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SOW, SEAN ELLISON GOH BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
STA ANA, CARA GABRIEL CUSTODIO BS ECONOMICS
STA ANA, CHLOE MARIE CRUZ BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
STA ANA, SOFIA LINDSAY ABASOLO BA CREATIVE WRITING
STA MARIA, CHARISSA MAY BODIONGAN BS STATISTICS
STA MARIA, SEAN FILAMOR BS BIOLOGY
STA MARIA, YANI PASAY BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
STREEGAN, CARL JASON BERNALDO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
SUAREZ, FELIX JR ESPADA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SUAREZ, KENNETH LIWANAG BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUAREZ, RAINIER JOHN BARRANDA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUAYBAGUIO, DOREEN PUDONAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SUCGANG, IVAN TAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUICO, JOHN SAMUEL OLARTE BS PHYSICS
SUIZA, ANA BERNADETTE PO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SULARTE, MAPURI JOSEPH B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SULIT, DAN ISACCHAR ADES BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SULIT, MIGUEL CARLOS VILLAREAL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SUMABAT, JOHN CARLO ANTOY BS MATHEMATICS
SUMAGANG, HADJ CANO BS MINING ENGINEERING
SUMALNAP, PAULA MONIQUE BAGOS BS ARCHITECTURE
SUNDO, CHRISTOPHER KEITH ROBLES B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SUÑGA, ALYSSA MAE URBIS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SUÑGA, LARA BEATRICE LERMA BS CHEMISTRY
SUPANGA, BEA ROSARI BACOR BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
SUPERAL, HANAZEL BORJA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SURARA, RON CHRISTIAN CERVANTES BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SURATOS, DANIELLE ARCILLA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
SURBANO, LEANN CARIZE BANABAN BS STATISTICS
SUZARA, ANGELO JOSEPH MUNDA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SUZUKI, TAKITO BELLEZA BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SY, ANJEANETTE SANTIAGO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SY, PATRICIA RAE SALAMAT BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
SY, RYONA ALLISON UY BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
SY, SHERYL GRACE TAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SY, STEFFANIE PARAS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
SYYAP, JULIA MARIE MAGSAYSAY BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TABAGO, MARIA ANGELA TOMAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TABALON, CARLOS JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ BA HISTORY
TABANERA, IRENE JOYCE PRADO BA ART STUDIES
TABAYOYONG, NICOLE VARGAS B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TABERNILLA, JOSHUA PRONCE BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
TABIOS, EUGENE ALDRICH ENDERIO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TABLANG, KARLO MARK CRESCINI BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABUD, SHANNAH LILY CABULISAN BS ECONOMICS
TABUNGAR, KYLIE NICOLE BARRERA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TACIS, KATE MARIE ENRIQUEZ B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TADEJA, JALEN CHRISTOFFER GUY BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TADINA, KRISTIA SAMANTHA VILLARUZ BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TAGARINO, CHARISSE IRA PRUDENCIO BS MINING ENGINEERING
TAGAYUN, MOIRA ANNE COLETTE PESIMO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TAGLE, PAMELA MAE RODRIGUEZ BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TAGO, MOHAMMAD HAMZA AMBOR BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TAGORDA, KARL JIGO OGSIMER BS PSYCHOLOGY
TAGUBAT, XAVIER LANCE LEGASPI BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
TAHILAN, DENISE DANIELLE FERNANDEZ B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAI, NIKKI MARIAN SERRANO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TAJO, DIANE MAY PLAME BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
TALA, ANGELA SETH DUNGAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
TALAMPAS, JOANA MARIE DEOMAMPO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAMAYO, AUDREY NICOLE YBAÑEZ BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
TAMAYO, DOMINIC RAPHAEL GRAVO BS BIOLOGY
TAMAYO, EMILIO LEION FIGUEROA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TAMAYO, JAN MIKAELA SANTOS BS CHEMISTRY
TAMBAOAN, MARIA ANA RAE ARELLANO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAMBAOAN, MIKHAELA MARI BALTAZAR BS GEOGRAPHY
TAMBUNTING, JESSICA FRANCES SANTOS BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TAMINA, JULIANE MARGARET DE GUZMAN BA LINGUISTICS
TAN, ADRIAN VINCENT JANDUGAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
TAN, ALEXANDER MARCUS POSTRANO BS ARCHITECTURE
TAN, ALEXANDRA BEA CAMILLE TIONG BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
TAN, ANDREI FELIX JANDUGAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TAN, AUDREY MIKA UY BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
TAN, CAITLIN ABIGAIL ROLEDA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TAN, CALEB PAOLO DY BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TAN, CARLA MAE MARIE EBALE BS CHEMISTRY
TAN, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC ANGGALA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TAN, COSETTE SUMMER BATA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TAN, ETHAN MATTHEW GO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, HENRICK WAYNE OCAMPO BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
TAN, JEANNELLE WINZY NG B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAN, JEFFREY STEVEN KOO BA ART STUDIES
TAN, JESSA MARIE KING BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
TAN, KYELLE ARDELLE KUA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
TAN, MAISIE ERIN MOSCOSA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, MARTINE DENISE CHUA BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, MATTHEW ERWIN HONG BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TAN, NATHAN JERRICK DY BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
TAN, REINA CIEL PERMALINO BS ARCHITECTURE
TAN, SABRINA JANSEN TANBAUCO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, SAMANTHA RENEE OLIVA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, SASKIA BERNICE CALUBAQUIB BA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, SHEILA MAE CONDAT BS ARCHITECTURE
TAÑAGRAS, JOSELITO SUNGA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
TANCIO, ANDREA NICOLE VALENCIA BA JOURNALISM
TANGARAN, GABELYN NILZCY MAY LEGASPI BA PHILOSOPHY
TANGI, MINETH ANN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
TANGI, STEPHANIE PALPAL-LATOC BA LINGUISTICS
TANJUSAY, MA ANGELA PALMES BS STATISTICS
TANLIMCO, AARON BENRICK CHUA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
TANNAGAN, FRANZ EIVOJ CABANILLA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TANUDRA, MA JOMELLE ALEXA CABAG BA ENGLISH STUDIES
TANYUAN, RONUEL ZYMON ALCANTARA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
TAPANG, MAURICE IRVIN CLARETE BS ECONOMICS
TARONGOY, MIREN EUKENE SEGNE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TARUC, JACOB BRENDAN SOLITARIO B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TATTAO, CARYLLE JOY MAGUDDAYAO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
TEC, RENZ ALBERT COLLADO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TECSON, CARLOS BRYAN MIRANDA BS BIOLOGY
TEJADAL, FRANCIS RUPERT DE LEON BS HOME ECONOMICS
TEMPLO, RALPH KARLO MALANA BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TEMPLONUEVO, CHARLES BERNARD RONQUILLO BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TEOPE, JASLYN MARIE MAGLAMBAYAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TEOPE, JULIA FATIMA YOBEL CHAN BS ARCHITECTURE
TERCERO, MARIA NAZARINA ADVINCULA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TERRADO, JOSE MARCO ESTRADA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TERUEL, LYZELLE ANNE AQUINO BS STATISTICS
TESEA, LYKA FRANCESCA BILLONES BS SOCIAL WORK
TEVES, JOHN CARLO CABUENAS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
TEVES, TROY EDGAR FLORES BS ARCHITECTURE
TIA, TRUMPMY KO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
TIAMPONG, JIAN KYLE BUGNA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
TIANGCO, ANDREA ACOBA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIBAYAN, JON ELDRIN MARQUEZ B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TICSAY, RUSSEL ROBY BELGRADO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TIDOSO, SOFIA ROCHELLE RAMOS BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TIGLAO, GAY MARIE ESTOPIN BA PSYCHOLOGY
TILANO, FLORENCE CARL ANDAM BS MATHEMATICS
TIMBOL, WEHYAH ALVAREZ BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
TINIO, CLARICE AGUILAR BS GEOLOGY
TIONG, CYRIL JAMES SANTOS BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
TIONGSON, JOHN MATTHEW SEBUC BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIONGSON, KAYLA ARRIADNE SANTOS BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
TIU, ANDRE JUSTIN CO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TOLENTINO, ELIANA RAYOS DEL SOL B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
TOLENTINO, FRANCESCA ANGEL JOY LAWAS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
TOLENTINO, FRANCIS REY GALBAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TOLENTINO, JOSEI SY BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
TOLENTINO, LOIS ALFRED ACANG BS STATISTICS
TOLENTINO, MIKI YOBEL IMAMURA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TOLENTINO, MIRYAM KALYXTA FONTANILLA BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TOLENTINO, POLEEN ISABEL CRUZ BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
TOMANAN, ZACHARIE DE GUZMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
TOMAS, THERESE JULES PATTUGALAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TONG, GENEVA GANNABAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
TONGOL, CHRISTINE ANN LI BS MATHEMATICS
TONGOL, IONA ANDAL BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TONGOL, TRISHA AUBREY NUNAG BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
TOOGUE, KINNO CAYABYAB BA FILM
TOPIA, ELISHA MAY PARALA BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
TORIBIO, EUGENE FAJARDO BS GEOLOGY
TORIO, ERICKA MARIE DEPOSITAR BS ARCHITECTURE
TORIO, MIKHAIL ANGEL CANLAS BS PHYSICS
TORNO, YSRAELA MANAG BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TORRECAMPO, ROSABELLE JEM MOYA B FINE ARTS
TORRES, PATRICIA FAITH EVANGELISTA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TORRES, PHOEBE CATES ANGELES BS GEOLOGY
TORRES, PRECIOUS MARIE TELAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
TORRES, RALPH JAY PANGANIBAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TORRES, STEPHEN JOREL SIKAT B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
TORRES, VALYUSHK QUIMO SAMBRANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, VINCE JAN FAUSTINO BS MATHEMATICS
TOTANES, RAY WANDA KRISTINE GO BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TOVERA, JURIS JUSTIN MOTA BS BIOLOGY
TRAJANO, PATRICIA IRHENE VILLAMIEL BS BIOLOGY
TRES REYES, MARK JOHN MERANO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TRIAS, EDRIANNE RAE MUNDARES B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TRILLADO, HANA MAE BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TRILLADO, MARK ANGELO MARTINEZ BA ART STUDIES
TRINCHERA, HONEYLENE LAR BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRINIDAD, ALEXANDREA COLEEN SAN DIEGO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TRINIDAD, ELY RODRIGUEZ BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TSE, LUCY JADE VILLASOTES BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
TSE, RENEE ANGELA PEPITO BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
TUAÑO, KRIS-KRISTOPHER FERMINDOZA BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
TUASON, PHILIP LUIS III DELA CRUZ BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
TUASON, SHAWN CHRISTIAN PENULIAR BS MATHEMATICS
TUAZON, DARWIN RAY LIBRADO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TUDTUD, TROY CARLO ABALOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
TULAWIE, KRISHA ROBERTO BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
TUMAMAO, GEOMARIE ROQUE BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
TUMANGUIL, ISAIAH MARTIN GALANG BS PSYCHOLOGY
TUMANUT, DANIEL NIKKO MARANA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
TUMINTING, MA MICAELA GOZON BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
TUPAL, ISAIAH JASSEN LIZASO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
TUPAZ, JYLLEAN MARYE SOROÑGON BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
TUQUERO, RICHELLE JADE LASTA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
TURLA, PAULO ANDREJ DIAZ BA LINGUISTICS
TUTAAN, REYMAR MELCHOR MANANGO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
TUYOGON, SANDI CALUYO BS MATHEMATICS
UAYAN, NICOLE JAN FLORES BS INTERIOR DESIGN
UCHIDA, ZYRLE NIKKO BIAZON B SECONDARY EDUCATION
UCOL, RONALD JOAQUIN RAMOS BS STATISTICS
ULAT, AIRA MILLEN VALERIANO BA SOCIOLOGY
UMADHAY, ADRIAN RACELA BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
UMANDAP, JHUSTIN ANJELLA FAROCHILEN B SPORTS SCIENCE
UMBLAS, JASMIN LYNN ACEBEDO BS MINING ENGINEERING
UMPARA, SAMRAINE MARANDANG BS STATISTICS
UÑGA, NAJWA INDANAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
UNLAYAO, JOHN RAFAEL CONSUL B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
UNTALAN, ANDREI MAXINE RAMIREZ BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
URBI, JOHN ALDRIN MIGUEL BS APPLIED PHYSICS
URFANO, ELLRIS KRISTIAN NUEL LAZO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
URMENETA, KRIZNER DACOYCOY BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
URUA, CHARMIE JOY SALAYOG BS STATISTICS
USANA, MARIGAIL ANTONIO BA SOCIOLOGY
USON, EUNICE NICOLETTE RIVERA BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
UY, CLYNT TIMOTHY GO CANTOR BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
UY, GILLIAN THERESE VILLANUEVA BS BIOLOGY
UY, JAN DAVID DAYRIT BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
UY, NORBERT WILLIAM VILLANUEVA B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
UY, TIFFANY ASHLEY FALSIS BS GEOLOGY
UYGUANCO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL HORTINELA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VACA, MIGUEL MANUEL LAGMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
VALBUENA, MIGUEL ALDO ALBAO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
VALDELLON, CARL TERENCE SANDOVAL BS PHYSICS
VALDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO MALABAG BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
VALDEZ, NICOLE CASTRO BS BIOLOGY
VALE, RON LEXAR MALNEGRO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
VALENCIA, BENNETTE JAMES FACAL BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
VALENCIA, CHARLES REYNARD MAGLALANG BS STATISTICS
VALENCIA, GABRIELLE JOSE BS INTERIOR DESIGN
VALENCIA, JERVIN JOSH BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
VALENCIA, JOAQUIN CRISANTO CONSOLACION B SECONDARY EDUCATION
VALENCIANO, JOMARIE ORBISTA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
VALENTIN, KEN SHAMROCK HERNANDEZ BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VALENZUELA, MARY NOORE ANATA BS ECONOMICS
VALENZUELA, YSABELA MARIA GABOR BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
VALERA, BEATRICE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VALERA, STEFANO BA ENGLISH STUDIES
VALERIANO, RAMON ENRIQUE FRIAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALERIO, ANDREA MARIE CATINDIG BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
VALEZA, CATHERINE CHAVEZ BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
VALLEJOS, JAZDINE NOELLE LAWINGCO B SECONDARY EDUCATION
VARGAS, ERWIN DELORAYA BS CHEMISTRY
VARGAS, HANNAH KRISTEL DACAYMAT BS CHEMISTRY
VARGAS, MARIAN SHANIA MAY DESUYO BA PHILOSOPHY
VARON, CARISSA ELAINE FERIA BS STATISTICS
VARONA, MARIA DONNABELLE BASCO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
VARQUEZ, THERESE VERN TAN BS ARCHITECTURE
VELASCO, DEXTER DAVE GABUTERO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
VELASCO, GABRIEL DERIK FLORES BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING
VELASCO, JHERR DAVEN FERRERA BS TOURISM
VELASCO, JILLIAN NICOLE ABILGOS BA JOURNALISM
VELASCO, MARIA ISABEL CATOTO BA FILM
VELASCO, MARTIN RAFAEL BARRIA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VELEZ, SARA ISABEL VILLALUZ BA CREATIVE WRITING
VENERACION, JUAN ANTONIO DE FIESTA BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
VENERACION, KAYE ELIZABETH PORRAS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
VENGCO, ISABELLA CAJUCOM BS STATISTICS
VERBA, CALEB BOHOL B SECONDARY EDUCATION
VERDAD, CHRISTIAN KARL ASUNCION BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VERGARA, ARIANA KATHERINE AQUISAY BA ANTHROPOLOGY
VERGARA, LOURE ANDREI DELOS REYES BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
VERGEL, DENNIS JR CAPISTRANO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
VEROCEL, MARIA JASMINE ALTAVANO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
VERTUCIO, LAUREN JEWEL TAPALLA BA CREATIVE WRITING
VESLINO, MATTHEW LORENZO DIMAGIBA BA FILM
VICENCIO, CARLA LOISE SANTIAGO BS ARCHITECTURE
VICENCIO, RICO ANTONIO TAYAB BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
VICENTE, VANESSA INGRID LUNA BA FILM
VICERRA, CHRISTIAN JAN PEREZ BA PHILOSOPHY
VICTORIA, ISABEL STEPHANIE MARIANO BA CREATIVE WRITING
VICTORIO, PAULO TUZON BS ECONOMICS
VIDAL, PATRICIA GINGER CUBANGBANG BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VIEJO, MARIA VICTORIA TUNGOL BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
VILLADELREY, ANNA DOMINIQUE LOPEZ BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLAFUERTE, ERROL VENCE ABELLERA BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
VILLAFUERTE, JETHRO VILLAMOR BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
VILLAGARCIA, LILAC CLAIRE RUIZ BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
VILLAHERMOSA, MA KYLA REGALADO BS MINING ENGINEERING
VILLALUZ, JANE ANTHENA ALEJO BS CIVIL ENGINEERING
VILLAMAYOR, EDESAN CARL SENDAYDIEGO BS TOURISM
VILLAMAYOR, SOPHIA MIKAELA B FINE ARTS
VILLAMIN, PRINCESS ANDREA CANLAS BS TOURISM
VILLAMOR, MARGARETTE JANN LOREN PEPITO BA FILM
VILLAMORAN, PANCHO JAVIER BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
VILLANUEVA, ADRIENNE MARIE GUINTO BS PSYCHOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, EJY BAUTISTA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLANUEVA, JAY-R TITO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
VILLANUEVA, JOSE MARIE SEQUERA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
VILLANUEVA, MIRANDA RIVERA BA CREATIVE WRITING
VILLANUEVA, NEIL PIOLO PATRON BA ENGLISH STUDIES
VILLANUEVA, PAMELA THERESE CABERTO B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
VILLANUEVA, TEDD FRANCIS CABATBAT BS APPLIED PHYSICS
VILLAR, GUAVIN LEANNE BERCASIO BS PSYCHOLOGY
VILLAR, JONAS RICHARD TINTERO BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
VILLAR, KATRINA GACHALIAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VILLARANTE, GERIZIM MORANO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLARBA, LIEBERT NYLE CAUNTAY BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VILLAREZ, DANIEL JOSEPH GARING B SECONDARY EDUCATION
VILLARIAS, RJ MORANO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
VILLARICO, NEIL DANIEL MALLARI B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
VILLARINO, RYSCHEIZCA BENSH TIA BS MATHEMATICS
VILLAROMAN, JOHN NIKOLAI CAGUING BA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
VILLAROSA, BIANCA GARCIA BS MINING ENGINEERING
VILLARUEL, SEAN JEAN AMPARO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLARUZ, MARIA SARRA PISAY BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
VILLAS, GLADYS JOY YAGO BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
VILLASERAN, CARMILA HOMERES BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLATEMA, JANIVEE GUILLERMO BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VILLEGAS, AL FRANCIS BIBE BA ENGLISH STUDIES
VILLORA, PRECIOUS THERESE SAMPIANO BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
VILLOSO, KARL HARVIE DELUYAS BS GEOLOGY
VILORIA, KYLA JANINA TAVERA BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
VILUAN, MYEL PADUA BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
VIÑAS, LOIS ANGELA MARASIGAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VIÑAS, VENUS ESTEVES BS STATISTICS
VIRTUCIO, RENZO JOHN LIGGAYU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VISAYA, LENARD DECENA BA SOCIOLOGY
VISITACION, RAINA LEE YUMUL BS MATHEMATICS
VISTO, EDGARDO JR DOYDORA BS MATHEMATICS
VITAL, AVIAN FAYE BAYANIN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
VITANZOS, ALIANNA YSABEL SALAZAR BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VIVO, FERDINAND PAOLO REYES BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING
VIZCARRA, SOPHIA GABRIELLE MENGULLO BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
VOLANTE, REY MATTHEW JAMES DADIRO B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
WAGAN, RENZO BRIAN BAUTISTA BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
WANG, STEVEN JOHN HUANG BS MATHEMATICS
WELLS, WILLIAM FREDERIC OCAMPO BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
WONG, JANSEN ROEL ESTEBAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
WONG, SHANE TIFFANY UY BS INTERIOR DESIGN
YABUT, ANGEL DALE MARIE DIAZ BA JOURNALISM
YABUT, CECILIA LOUISE PAJARILLO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
YABUT, JERICO SUMOCOL BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
YACUB, YAZMINE ALIYAH MANZANO BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
YADAO, DAVID ROI PAHM BS ARCHITECTURE
YALUNG, VINCE RYAN LANDRITO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAN, ROYCE ROGER FAUSTINO BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
YANEZA, ARIANNE GAIL DUNGCA BS BIOLOGY
YANO, ISABELITA TOCLOY BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING
YANONG, DAVID JAMES ECHIVERRI BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
YAO, ALIA DOMINIQUE YU BS ECONOMICS
YAO, ANDREW CHRISTIAN CHING BA SOCIOLOGY
YAP, JAMIE ALEC CO BA CREATIVE WRITING
YAP, JOSH LEAR KRISTOFF BUNCALAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
YAP, JYLLIAN REI TIN BA PSYCHOLOGY
YAP, SHARLENE ARIAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YARCIA, ZADKIEL JOHN SEMENA BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YBAÑEZ, GABRIELLE EMIL SOLIS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YBARRITA, JASON NOCETE BA CREATIVE WRITING
YEPES, BERNARD MYLES GARADO BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING
YERE, SAMANTHA KAYE PARRONE B SECONDARY EDUCATION
YLO, LUIS MARTIN CABRERA B SECONDARY EDUCATION
YORO, MIKHAEL TRISTAN JARA BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
YOSA, ADRIAN PAUL LAZAGA BA PSYCHOLOGY
YOUNG, ERICA ESTELLE SO BS MATHEMATICS
YOUNG, KIMBERLY ANN REYES BA PSYCHOLOGY
YSAAC, MARTHA GRACE CUNANAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
YU, ANDREI TENG BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY
YU, ANNIKA NINA MARTELINO BS ARCHITECTURE
YU, JOHN VINCENT TIU BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
YU, JOSHREL JOSEPH TAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
YULO, JESUS MIGUEL II ASUNCION BS PHYSICS
YUNSAY, KYLE RYAN RUSSIANA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YUTUC, KIMBERLY ANNE PASCUAL B FINE ARTS
ZAFE, JES INDIRA LASALA BS MATHEMATICS
ZAMORA, JOHN KENNETH MACABABBAD BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING
ZAMORA, JORDANNE LEIGH GOYENA BS PSYCHOLOGY
ZENAROSA, EZRA BRIEA DE CASTRO BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ZERNA, KYNILLE DENISSE BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ZIPAGAN, JEMIMAH BAQUIRAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ZUNIEGA, PATRICIA NICOLE MARTINEZ B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION